8th December 4:14am (GMT-5)
Persebaya 1927 Goaaal! [1-0]

Resultados de hoje

08:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 34.7% 38.1% 27.2%
08:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 35.4% 26.1% 38.5%
11:00 Kasimpasa SK - Besiktas JK 21.7% 22.2% 56.1%
10:00 Vitória SC - Portimonense SC 68.1% 19.8% 12.2%
12:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 70.3% 18.9% 10.7%
15:00 CF Belenenses - FC Porto 8.6% 17% 74.4%
09:00 Newcastle United FC - Southampton 36.7% 29.7% 33.6%
09:00 Norwich City - Sheffield United FC 31.1% 27.6% 41.3%
09:00 Aston Villa FC - Leicester City FC 20.5% 23.4% 56.2%
06:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 32.9% 32.1% 35%
10:00 Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 28% 29.8% 42.3%
12:30 CD Leganés - Celta de Vigo 39.8% 31.2% 29%
15:00 CA Osasuna - Sevilha FC 28.6% 28.4% 43%
09:30 FC União Berlim - FC Colónia 45.6% 27.3% 27%
12:00 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 64.6% 19.4% 16%
06:30 US Lecce - Génova CFC 35.9% 26.7% 37.3%
09:00 SPAL 2013 - Brescia 45.5% 28.9% 25.6%
09:00 US Sassuolo - Cagliari 39.1% 26.9% 34.1%
09:00 FC Torino - ACF Fiorentina 37.6% 29.6% 32.8%
12:00 UC Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 45.9% 28.3% 25.8%
14:45 Bologna FC - AC Milão 32.1% 28.4% 39.5%
09:00 Stade de Reims - AS Saint-Étienne 44.6% 30.3% 25.1%
11:00 FC Nantes - Dijon FCO 55.5% 26.1% 18.3%
07:30 KF Laci - Flamurtari Vlore 72% 20.2% 7.9%
10:30 KS Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korce 36.1% 30.7% 33.1%
05:00 VfL Wolfsburgo - SG 99 Andernach 77.4% 13.2% 9.4%
05:00 FC INGOLSTADT 04 - SV Meppen 20.9% 58.4% 20.7%
07:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 41% 25.8% 33.2%
07:00 RW Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 39.1% 25.2% 35.7%
05:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 26.7% 21.6% 51.7%
05:00 FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 48.8% 23.1% 28.1%
08:00 Werder Bremen III - Leher TS 26.8% 21.2% 52%
09:00 BSC Hastedt - FC Union 60 Bremen 48.1% 20.8% 31.2%
07:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen 54.2% 21.8% 24%
09:00 TSV Sasel 1925 - TSV Buchholz 08 65.7% 17.4% 16.9%
08:30 1. FC Duren - SPVG Frechen 20 65.4% 20% 14.6%
09:00 SV Breinig - Fortuna Koln II 46.7% 22.6% 30.7%
09:00 FC Pesch - VfL Vichtall 63.3% 19.3% 17.5%
09:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - FC Hurth 22.9% 23.8% 53.3%
08:15 FC Kray - FC Kleve 41.6% 23.5% 34.9%
09:00 SSVg Velbert - SSVg Velbert 18.5% 20.8% 60.6%
09:00 FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert 54.4% 21.5% 24.1%
09:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB 03 Hilden 60.8% 20.4% 18.8%
09:00 SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert 18.9% 61.6% 19.5%
08:30 SC Wiedenbruck - ASC 09 Dortmund 61.1% 19.6% 19.4%
08:30 Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SPVg 71.2% 16.9% 12%
07:30 SV Babelsberg - BFC Dinamo 32.8% 25.3% 41.9%
08:00 SC Friburgo II - Elversberg 24.6% 23.8% 51.6%
16:00 Old Road - Greenbay Hoppers 33.2% 25.3% 41.4%
18:00 Jennings Grenades - Parham 53.6% 23.9% 22.5%
15:00 CSD Comunicaciones - CA Los Andes 35.6% 32.3% 32.1%
17:40 CA Rosário Central - Boca Juniors 28.3% 30.4% 41.3%
05:00 Aragats - FC Ararat Yerevan 2 37.9% 25.5% 36.7%
05:00 Dilijan FC - Masis FC 37.6% 37.7% 24.7%
05:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan - FC Noah 40.4% 24.9% 34.6%
05:00 Van - FC Ararat Armenia 2 53.4% 23.9% 22.8%
05:00 Masis FC - Dilijan FC 38.2% 24.5% 37.3%
19:00 Bubali - Estrella 43% 24.8% 32.2%
06:00 Zira FK - Sabayil 48.5% 26.9% 24.6%
06:00 FC Sumgayit - FC Gabala 43% 29% 28%
08:00 Sabah - FK Neftchi Baku 16.7% 23.4% 59.9%
06:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Ruh Brest 58.6% 22.4% 19%
06:00 FK Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Ruh Brest 58.2% 18.7% 23.1%
14:00 Real Potosi - Club Destroyers 76.3% 14.8% 8.9%
14:00 Always Ready - Guabira Montero 75.9% 15.2% 8.9%
15:00 Bolivar La Paz - Blooming 78.5% 13% 8.5%
18:30 Royal Pari Sion - The Strongest 32.9% 25.7% 41.4%
14:00 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 49.2% 28.2% 22.6%
14:00 Cruzeiro MG - SE Palmeiras SP 42% 28.8% 29.2%
14:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Chapecoense SC 69.2% 20.1% 10.7%
14:00 Internacional RS - Atlético MG 56.7% 25% 18.3%
14:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 34.5% 27.7% 37.8%
14:00 Avai SC - Atlético Paranaense PR 21.3% 26.9% 51.8%
14:00 Botafogo RJ - Ceará 30% 37.8% 32.2%
14:00 Fortaleza-CE - EC Bahia 44.8% 28.2% 27%
14:00 CSA-AL - São Paulo SP 30.3% 31.4% 38.3%
07:15 FK Arda Kurdzhali - CSKA Sofia 19.1% 26.9% 54%
14:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 47.1% 26.4% 26.5%
07:00 Feutcheu FC - FWD Bamenda 40.7% 33.8% 25.5%
07:00 Colombe FC - AS Fortuna 47.1% 30.1% 22.8%
09:00 US Douala - CS Yaoundé 34.5% 33.2% 32.3%
09:00 Fovu Baham - Panthere Sportive 36.5% 33.4% 30.1%
09:00 Stade Renard - Apejes Mfou 36% 32.6% 31.4%
14:00 Municipal De Vinto - Fatick 58.8% 21.2% 20%
09:00 Liege - KFC Dessel Sport 37.6% 27% 35.5%
07:00 Sidama Bunna - Shire Endaselassie 58.3% 24.4% 17.3%
05:00 FC Levadiakos - Chania U19 74% 16.7% 9.4%
06:00 Corrib Celtic - Salthill Devon 14.7% 19.2% 66.1%
06:00 Galway Hibs - St Bernards 57.4% 23.2% 19.4%
06:00 Waterford Crystal - Carrick United 48.5% 21.3% 30.2%
06:00 Rosslare Rangers - Moyne Rangers 30.2% 21.3% 48.5%
10:30 Salitas FC - AS Police Ouagadougou 55.1% 28.1% 16.8%
12:45 KOZAF - Rahimo 24.2% 31.3% 44.6%
16:15 CD Platense Zacatecoluca - Juayua 50.8% 26.4% 22.8%
12:30 Esmeraldas - 9 de Octubre 34.7% 26.5% 38.8%
05:30 Shahrdari Fuman - Avalan Kamyaran 36.5% 32.3% 31.3%
05:30 Mes Novin Kerman - Milad Mehr 49.5% 28.3% 22.2%
05:45 Foolad Novin - Shahid Ghandi 53.9% 27.6% 18.5%
07:00 APS Bomet - Coast Stima 37.7% 27.8% 34.5%
07:00 Shabana - Migori 36.2% 28.8% 35%
07:00 Nairobi Stima - Bidco United FC 49.3% 26.3% 24.4%
07:30 Digenis Ypsonas - Ayia Napa 18.5% 25.8% 55.7%
07:30 YPSONAS FC - Ayia Napa 17.9% 56.2% 25.9%
10:30 SOL Abobo - SC Gagnoa 50% 29.1% 20.9%
13:00 Asi D' Abengourou - ASEC Mimosas 33.6% 29.4% 37.1%
11:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 78.8% 14.8% 6.4%
07:00 HNK Hajduk II - HNK Sibenik 33.3% 29.8% 36.9%
07:30 NK Rudes - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 63.7% 22.9% 13.4%
16:15 Inter Willemstad - Scherpenheuvel 25.5% 25.2% 49.3%
18:30 CSD Barber - SV Vesta 45% 25.6% 29.4%
06:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 24.6% 24% 51.5%
08:00 SonderjyskE - Esbjerg fB FC 39.7% 28.6% 31.7%
08:00 AGF Aarhus - Lyngby BK 61.2% 21.5% 17.3%
10:00 FC Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhaga 31.4% 25% 43.6%
07:30 Sohag - National Bank 22.7% 28.3% 49%
07:30 El Minya - Telephonat Bani Sweif 35.9% 29.6% 34.5%
07:30 Aswan FC - Tanta FC 44.8% 29.4% 25.7%
15:30 Orense SC - Manta FC 49.9% 27.7% 22.4%
10:00 Glasgow Rangers - Celtic Glasgow 35.4% 27.5% 37.1%
09:00 FC Senica - MSK Zilina 30.4% 27.5% 42.1%
06:00 Cádiz sub-19 - Castilleja Sub-19 59.8% 21.7% 18.5%
11:00 Mostoles Sub-19 - Burgos Sub-19 39.5% 26.9% 33.6%
06:00 Girona FC - CD Lugo 67.9% 21.9% 10.2%
12:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 47.7% 28.5% 23.8%
15:00 Cadiz CF - Elche CF 59.1% 26.4% 14.5%
07:00 Sevilha FC - Madrid CCF 52.4% 24.2% 23.4%
11:00 Tacon (Feminino) - RCD Espanyol 59.6% 21.3% 19.1%
05:30 Getafe B CF - Atlético Madrid B 24.3% 27.9% 47.8%
05:30 UD Melilla - CD Atlético Baleares 33.3% 29.5% 37.2%
06:00 UE Olot - Orihuela CF 55.1% 25.6% 19.3%
06:00 SD Ejea - AE Prat 45.7% 28.7% 25.6%
06:00 UP Langreo - Coruxo FC 38.7% 30.6% 30.7%
06:00 Celta de Vigo B - Real Oviedo B 46.3% 26.5% 27.2%
06:00 Valência CF B - FC Barcelona B 33.8% 28.7% 37.5%
06:00 RCD Espanyol B - JS Hercules 48.8% 28.1% 23.1%
06:00 RCD Espanyol B - Hércules CF 50.2% 21.4% 28.5%
07:00 UD Las Palmas B - Pontevedra CF 28.9% 28.9% 42.2%
10:00 Cadiz B - Marbella FC 35.2% 32.1% 32.7%
11:00 CF La Nucia - UD Llagostera 40.2% 30% 29.8%
11:00 Barakaldo CF - RU Irún 40% 28.4% 31.6%
11:00 CD Badajoz - Granada CF B 53.3% 26.1% 20.6%
11:00 CD São Fernando - CD Dão Benito 52.3% 27.2% 20.4%
11:00 Algeciras CF - RB Linense 41.5% 30.9% 27.6%
11:00 CF Badalona - Atlético Levante UD 38.4% 32.2% 29.5%
11:00 CD Castellon - Andorra CF 41.8% 30.5% 27.7%
11:00 UE Lleida - CD Ebro 56.7% 26% 17.3%
11:00 CD Calahorra - CD Tudelano 49.9% 28.3% 21.8%
11:00 Córdoba - Atlético Sanluqueno 56% 25.8% 18.2%
12:00 Real Murcia CF - FC Cartagena 28.4% 30.9% 40.7%
13:00 CP VILLARROBLEDO - UCAM Murcia 29.9% 40.6% 29.6%
13:00 CD Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia 28.1% 29.6% 42.3%
06:00 Real Murcia B - CDA Aguilas 29.9% 28.1% 42%
06:00 Lorca CF - Muleno CF 50.3% 25.6% 24.1%
06:00 Los Garres - Atlético Pulpipeno 29.3% 28.7% 42.1%
06:15 FC Cartagena II - ED Churra 46.6% 27% 26.4%
10:30 FC Cartagena - Plus Ultra 42.3% 28% 29.8%
10:30 Cartagena FC-UCAM - Plus Ultra 42.6% 28.9% 28.5%
11:00 Mazarron CF - Lorca CF 32.2% 27.4% 40.4%
07:30 Rayo Vallecano B - Flat Earth 46.6% 27.2% 26.2%
10:00 RSD Alcalá - AD Parla 57.7% 23.6% 18.6%
05:00 Toulouse U19 - Bastia SC U19 59.7% 21% 19.3%
08:30 Tours FC U19 - Stade Lavallois U19 39.6% 26.1% 34.3%
08:45 Olympique de Lyon - Metz FC 92.4% 4.4% 3.2%
07:30 AF Virois - FC Versailles 78 31.8% 40.9% 27.3%
07:30 Nanterre - FC Bastia Borgo 8.9% 14.1% 77%
07:30 ESA Linas Montlhery - Evreux FC 27 27.4% 45.2% 27.4%
07:30 ESA Linas Montlhery - Evreux 27 27.7% 27.6% 44.7%
07:45 FC Dieppe - RC Lens 7.8% 79.3% 12.9%
07:45 Dieppe - RC Lens 8.1% 14% 77.9%
08:00 Olympique de Valence - Paris FC 5.7% 82.5% 11.8%
08:00 Valence - Paris FC 5.5% 10.4% 84.1%
08:30 AF Virois - Versailles 78 33.4% 27% 39.6%
09:00 Tourcoing - Valenciennes FC 4.9% 10.5% 84.6%
09:00 Vauban Strasbourg - AS Nancy 10.4% 17.1% 72.5%
09:00 Les Herbiers - Le Mans FC 30.3% 42.3% 27.4%
09:00 ASP Vauban Strasbourg - AS Nancy 10.5% 73.6% 15.8%
11:30 GAF - Real de Banjul 40.6% 34.3% 25.1%
11:30 Brikama United - Tallinding United 52.1% 30.1% 17.8%
05:30 Ermis Korydallos - Ano Mera 19.4% 27.3% 53.3%
08:00 Thermaikos - Thiella Sarakinon 55.2% 27.3% 17.5%
08:00 Iraklis Larisas - Karitsa 35.7% 30% 34.3%
08:00 OF Ierapetras - Thesprotos FC 62.8% 24.5% 12.7%
08:00 Ialysos Rodos - Elpis Skoutari FC 17.4% 26.8% 55.9%
08:00 AO Kavala - Ionikos FC 38.3% 32.2% 29.5%
08:00 PO Triglias - Diagoras FC 34.9% 28.6% 36.6%
08:00 AO Platanias - AOK Kerkyra 79.1% 15.2% 5.7%
08:00 AS Lamia FC - OFI Crete FC 33.5% 32.8% 33.6%
10:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larissa FC 48.6% 28.9% 22.6%
12:30 Volos NPS - Panathinaikos AC 22.9% 28% 49.1%
12:30 Atromitos FC - FC Aris Salónica 34.6% 32.7% 32.7%
12:00 CSD Comunicaciones - CSD Xelaju MC 52.7% 26.8% 20.5%
12:00 Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 45.5% 27% 27.6%
06:15 Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord 34.6% 24.6% 40.8%
08:30 RKC Waalwijk - SC Heerenveen 30.8% 23.3% 45.9%
08:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 36.8% 27.6% 35.5%
17:00 CD Olimpia - CD Marathon 52.1% 24% 23.9%
17:00 CD Motagua - Lobos UPNFM 45.1% 27.2% 27.7%
07:00 Eto FC Gyor - FC Ajka 51.3% 24.6% 24.1%
07:00 Budafoki MTE - Szeged 2011 50.6% 25.3% 24.1%
07:00 Kazincbarcikai SC - Soroksar SC 42.2% 27.9% 29.8%
07:00 VAC FC - Szolnoki Mav FC 24.4% 27.6% 48%
11:00 Vasas FC - Dorogi FC 48.3% 25.7% 26%
05:00 Ozone - ASC 52.1% 23.6% 24.3%
09:00 Hyderabad FC - FC Goa 22.9% 24.2% 52.8%
05:45 Ballinhassig - Kinsale 77.5% 14.5% 8%
06:00 Firhouse Clover - Liffey Wanderers 37.1% 23.8% 39.1%
06:30 Midleton FC - Cockhill Celtic 42.3% 24.9% 32.8%
07:00 Ballymun - St. Mochtas FC 15% 20.5% 64.5%
09:00 Verona - Leeds AFC Cork 51.2% 21.3% 27.5%
06:00 Glenville - Greystones 59.3% 20.7% 20%
06:00 Dunboyne AFC - Willow Park 20% 20.7% 59.3%
06:00 Dublin Bus - Dublin University 39% 24.7% 36.3%
06:00 Portmarnock FC - Cherry Orchard 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
06:00 Peake Villa - Clonmel Town 48.5% 21.3% 30.2%
12:45 Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 31.2% 29.7% 39.1%
13:15 FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem FC 19.8% 26.6% 53.6%
09:00 SS Juve Stabia - Frosinone 25.3% 29.2% 45.5%
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - FC Crotone 34.2% 31.6% 34.1%
09:00 SS Arezzo - AC Gozzano 55.1% 26.5% 18.5%
09:00 Calcio Lecco - Olbia Calcio 1905 48.2% 27.3% 24.5%
11:30 SS Monza - AS Giana Erminio 78.6% 15.1% 6.3%
11:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 38.6% 31.7% 29.6%
11:30 US Pianese ASD - US Pontedera 30.1% 31.1% 38.8%
09:00 Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio 64.6% 21.7% 13.7%
09:00 Piacenza Calcio - Rimini FC 1912 60.3% 15.4% 24.3%
09:00 Ravenna FC 1913 - FC SudTirol 25.8% 29.1% 45.1%
11:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona - AC Reggiana 32.2% 31.5% 36.3%
11:30 SSD Vis Pesaro 1898 - Carpi FC 27.6% 29.9% 42.5%
08:30 US Avellino 1912 - Sicula Leonzio 48.2% 27.2% 24.6%
09:00 Calcio Catania - Rende Calcio 1968 67.3% 20.4% 12.2%
09:00 FC Rieti - AS Bisceglie 36.9% 28% 35.1%
09:00 AZ Picerno - SS Monopoli 1966 30.7% 31.7% 37.5%
11:30 Ternana Calcio - Casertana FC 55.2% 26.6% 18.3%
11:30 SSC Bari - Potenza Calcio 46.5% 29.9% 23.5%
08:30 SCO Ligorna 1922 - AC Prato 1908 25.6% 47.3% 27.2%
08:30 AC Mestre - Luparense 45.9% 26.5% 27.6%
08:30 Savona FBC - Calcio Chieri 1955 48.3% 24.6% 27.1%
08:30 ASD Bra - Vado FC 52.3% 21.6% 26.1%
08:30 Latina Calcio - US Ladispoli 62.4% 21.6% 16%
08:30 Sondrio Calcio - SSD Pro Sesto 32.2% 40.1% 27.7%
08:30 Union Feltre ASD - GSD Ambrosiana 41.4% 30.7% 27.9%
08:30 AC Este - ASD CJarlins Muzane 45.7% 27.1% 27.2%
08:30 AC Mestre - Luparense FC 45.7% 26.9% 27.4%
08:30 Chions 1972 - USD Adriese 1906 35.9% 27.1% 37%
08:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Forli FC 31.8% 38.9% 29.2%
08:30 US Breno - ASD Fanfulla 36.3% 30.1% 33.6%
08:30 Aglianese Calcio - Foligno Calcio 42.6% 28.9% 28.4%
08:30 ACV Scandicci - AC Bastia 1924 67% 19.8% 13.2%
08:30 ASD Grassina - SC Trestina 40.4% 28.6% 31%
08:30 ASD Portici 1906 - Budoni Calcio 48.4% 24.7% 26.9%
08:30 Muravera - FC Aprilia 37.7% 28.6% 33.8%
08:30 US Foggia - GVD Lucania 63.7% 14.9% 21.3%
08:30 SSD Licata - Marsala Calcio 59.3% 17.6% 23.1%
15:00 Uwi FC - Harbour View FC 35.7% 30% 34.3%
15:00 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens 49.2% 26.9% 23.9%
15:00 Jamalco FC - Arnett Gardens 18.4% 24.2% 57.3%
06:30 FC Prishtina - Arberia 90.7% 5% 4.3%
06:30 KF Trepca Mitrovice - Vushtrria 28.7% 28.4% 42.9%
10:00 US Esch - FC Differdange 03 16.7% 20.7% 62.6%
07:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnicki Skopje 45.6% 29.2% 25.2%
07:00 FK Vardar Skopje - FK Shkendija 39.4% 30.4% 30.2%
07:00 FC Struga Trim Lum - FK Borec 54.1% 26.6% 19.2%
07:30 Blue Eagles - Chitipa United 60.7% 23.6% 15.7%
07:30 Silver Strikers - Big Bullets 34.3% 28.7% 37%
05:00 Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions FC 15.7% 19.8% 64.6%
07:15 Lija Athletic - Zebbug Rangers 39.2% 25.7% 35.1%
08:00 Tarxien Rainbows FC - Sirens FC 10.3% 15.3% 74.4%
10:00 Valletta FC - Hibernians FC 41.1% 27.2% 31.7%
08:30 Maxaquene - Ferroviário Maputo 42% 28.5% 29.5%
19:30 CF America - CA Monarcas Morelia 61.2% 21.7% 17.1%
10:00 Akwa United FC - Adamawa United FC 58.3% 26.8% 14.9%
10:00 Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars 45.9% 31.7% 22.4%
10:00 FC Ifeanyi Ubah - Wikki Tourists 46.4% 32.8% 20.9%
10:00 Katsina United FC - MFM FC 55.2% 28.6% 16.1%
07:15 FC Haugesund - Viking IF 36.4% 27.2% 36.5%
09:00 MKS Pogon Szczecin - Piast Cliwice 43.2% 27.9% 28.9%
11:30 Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa SA 25.4% 27.7% 46.9%
06:00 ARC Oleiros - SC Praiense 24.2% 26.5% 49.3%
06:00 Vitória SC B - AR São Martinho 47.8% 27.5% 24.8%
06:45 SCU Torreense - Caldas SC 35.7% 30.1% 34.2%
09:15 Real SC - Lusitano de Évora 83.7% 10.2% 6.1%
10:00 Lusitânia FC - SC Coimbrões 68.3% 19.6% 12.1%
10:00 CD Cerveira - Berco 31.4% 25.8% 42.8%
10:00 CD Os Armacenenses - 1º Dezembro 45.2% 27.6% 27.2%
10:00 FC Oliveira Hospital - RD Águeda 41.2% 29.3% 29.4%
10:00 SC Maria da Fonte - Merelinense FC 45.4% 27.3% 27.3%
10:00 Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010 35.8% 30.1% 34%
10:00 FC Pedras Rubras - Leça FC 36% 28.9% 35.2%
10:00 Anadia FC - CD Fátima 48.4% 26.9% 24.7%
10:00 AD Oliveirense - GD Bragança 41.8% 29% 29.1%
10:00 CD Pinhalnovense - GS Loures 44.8% 27.4% 27.8%
10:00 Pedras Salgadas - CS Maritimo B 30.3% 29% 40.7%
10:00 Louletano DC - FC Alverca 44.8% 27.9% 27.3%
10:00 AD Fafe - SC Mirandela 67.4% 20.4% 12.2%
10:00 Gondomar SC - SC Vila Real 70.5% 17.7% 11.8%
10:00 SC Beira-Mar - GD Fontinhas 66.9% 19.6% 13.5%
10:00 FC Arouca - Valadares Gaia FC 68.2% 19.6% 12.2%
11:15 SC Braga B - CDC Montalegre 59.9% 22.1% 18%
15:30 CD Trofense - SC Espinho 27.7% 27.6% 44.7%
06:15 CD Feirense - SL Benfica B 62.1% 21.8% 16.1%
10:00 CD Mafra - GD Estoril Praia 35.4% 28.9% 35.7%
10:00 Leixões SC - Académico Viseu FC 62.1% 22.9% 15.1%
12:15 Varzim SC - SC Covilhã 37.3% 29.5% 33.2%
08:30 MFK Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc 35% 31.5% 33.5%
11:00 AC Sparta Praga - Mladá Boleslav 62.9% 21.4% 15.7%
10:30 FC Botosani - FC CFR 1907 Cluj 27% 27.6% 45.4%
10:00 ACS Sireneasa - Universidade Cluj 32.7% 38.7% 28.6%
06:00 Police FC (Ruanda) - Mukura 50.1% 28.2% 21.7%
08:00 AS Kigali - Gicumbi FC 64% 21.4% 14.7%
08:00 Marines FC - Espoir FC 53.5% 26.8% 19.7%
08:00 Heroes Rwanda - Rayon Sports FC 13.7% 19.9% 66.3%
08:30 PFC Sochi - FC Rubin Kazan 39.9% 31% 29.1%
11:00 FC Spartak Moscovo - FC Rostov 43.6% 28.6% 27.8%
12:00 AS Pikine - ASEC Ndiambour 45.2% 32.5% 22.2%
12:00 Stade de Mbour - AS Douanes 40.1% 32.2% 27.7%
09:00 Winterthur - FC Stade LS Ouchy 44.4% 26.8% 28.8%
09:00 FC Lausanne-Sports - FC Vaduz 71.9% 16% 12.1%
10:00 FC Zurique - Servette FC 41% 25.8% 33.2%
10:00 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 1879 25.4% 23.2% 51.4%
10:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion 69.7% 17.5% 12.8%
07:30 FK Rad - FK Partizan 8.6% 15% 76.5%
09:00 FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Indija 56% 24.7% 19.3%
09:00 FK Javor Ivanjica - FK Vozdovac 40.4% 29.6% 30%
09:00 FK TSC Backa Topola - FK Vojvodina 28.6% 29.5% 41.9%
08:00 US Tatouine - JS Kairouanaise 34.4% 31.8% 33.8%
08:00 AS Slimane - CS Chebba 37.6% 31.5% 30.9%
12:00 CS Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 60.3% 24.9% 14.7%
08:00 Jendouba Sport - Rejiche 41.5% 30.7% 27.8%
08:00 AS Oued Ellil - ES Jerba Midoun 55.3% 26.5% 18.2%
06:00 Osmanlispor FK - Altay Izmir 33.3% 28.1% 38.6%
08:30 Altinordu FK - Adanaspor 57.8% 23.8% 18.3%
08:30 Bursaspor KD - Giresunspor 49.5% 26.9% 23.6%
04:30 Sivas Belediye Spor - Bandirmaspor 28.1% 28.1% 43.9%
05:00 Gumushanespor - Sanliurfaspor 75.3% 15% 9.8%
05:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldakspor 36.8% 28.8% 34.4%
05:30 Corum Belediyespor - Samsunspor 23.6% 26% 50.4%
05:30 Atiker Konyaspor 1922 - AS Sariyer 25.5% 26.3% 48.2%
06:00 Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor AS 57.5% 24.2% 18.3%
05:00 Orduspor - Sile Yildizspor 39.5% 31.4% 29.1%
05:00 Artvin Hopaspor - Manisaspor 74.6% 15.8% 9.6%
05:30 Derince Belediyespor - Karsiyaka 29.2% 29.7% 41.1%
05:30 Duzcespor - Yomraspor 37.3% 31% 31.8%
05:30 Kizilcabolukspor - Catalca Spor 34.7% 30.6% 34.7%
05:00 Fethiyespor - Fatsa Belediyespor 63.5% 23.2% 13.4%
05:30 Derince Belediyespor - Karsiyaka 34.5% 35.4% 30.1%
05:30 Ofspor - Kozan Belediyespor 42.7% 28.1% 29.1%
05:30 Turgutluspor - Erbaaspor 55.3% 26% 18.8%
05:30 Payasspor - Kemerspor 2003 55.8% 23.5% 20.7%
05:30 Osmaniyespor - Diyarbakispor AS 42.7% 29% 28.3%
10:00 FC Dinamo Kiev - FC Zorya Lugansk 63.5% 20.7% 15.8%
18:00 Deportivo Tachira - Caracas FC 50.6% 26.9% 22.5%
08:30 Jomo Cosmos FC - Stenberg United 31.8% 30.9% 37.4%
08:30 TS Galaxy FC - Uthongathi FC 22.7% 27.9% 49.3%
05:45 Maurícia Sub-20 - Lesotho Sub-20 33.5% 28.7% 37.8%
08:00 Enyimba Aba - FC San Pedro 58.5% 25.8% 15.7%
08:00 Zanaco - RSB Berkane 40.4% 29.7% 29.9%
08:00 Esae - Daring Club Motema Pembe 37.7% 28.9% 33.4%
11:00 Djoliba AC Bamako - Bidvest Wits 38.1% 29.5% 32.5%
11:00 Djoliba AC - Bidvest Wits 38.4% 31.7% 29.9%
11:00 Horoya AC - AL Nasr SC Benghazi 57.4% 24.1% 18.5%
14:00 Pyramids FC - FC Nouadhibou 67.6% 20.4% 12%
11:00 Bahrain - Arábia Saudita 18.6% 26.8% 54.6%
08:30 SC Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 56.6% 23.7% 19.7%
08:30 SV Mattersburg - Admira Wacker 36.6% 28.1% 35.2%
11:00 SC Rapid Viena - FC Austria Viena 53.3% 23.9% 22.8%
Contacte-nos