29th September 9:27am (GMT-6)

Grémio RS U20 x Chapecoense SC U20 14/01/2020

Grémio RS U20

4 - 0

Chapecoense SC U20

1 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Londrina Sub-20 3 2 0 1 7 4 6
2. Ponte Preta SP U20 3 1 1 1 7 4 4
3. São José Sub-20 3 1 1 1 6 6 4
4. Osvaldo Cruz sub-20 3 1 0 2 4 10 3
2 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Santos U20 3 3 0 0 13 2 9
2. Timon U20 3 2 0 1 6 4 6
3. Marília SP 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. Olimpico EC U20 3 0 0 3 2 14 0
3 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Sub-20 3 2 1 0 5 0 7
2. Atlético GO U20 3 1 2 0 5 1 5
3. Assisense Sub-20 3 1 0 2 5 7 3
4. Dimensao Saude Sub-20 3 0 1 2 1 8 1
4 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Novorizontino Sub-20 3 2 1 0 12 5 7
2. Botafogo RJ U20 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
3. EC Noroeste Sub-20 3 1 0 2 5 7 3
4. Visao Celeste Sub-20 3 0 0 3 5 14 0
5 JD V E D GM GS P
1. EC Vitoria Salvador Sub-20 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2. Serra U20 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
3. XV de Jau Sub-20 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
4. Guarani SP Sub-20 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
6 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Red Bull Brasil Sub-20 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
2. Parana Clube Curitiba Sub-20 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
3. Velo Clube Sub-20 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
4. Nacional AM U20 3 1 0 2 5 10 3
7 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Internacional RS U20 3 2 1 0 6 0 7
2. Capivariano Sub-20 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
3. Clube Atletico Linense Sub-20 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. Confianca PB U20 3 0 0 3 1 9 0
8 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Desportivo Brasil Sub-20 3 2 0 1 4 1 6
2. Volta Redonda Sub-20 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
3. América-MG U20 3 1 0 2 3 2 3
4. Galvez EC U20 3 1 0 2 1 6 3
9 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Sub-20 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2. Tanabi Sub-20 3 2 0 1 5 7 6
3. Fortaleza Esporte Clube Sub-20 3 1 0 2 2 4 3
4. Gremio Esportivo Brasil Sub-20 3 0 0 3 0 5 0
10 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Joinville Sub-20 3 3 0 0 9 5 9
2. Mirassol Sub-20 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
3. Nova Iguacu Sub-20 3 1 0 2 6 5 3
4. Linhares U20 3 0 0 3 3 13 0
11 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Corinthians SP U20 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
2. AA Francana Sub-20 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
3. Fluminense Piaui U20 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
4. Retro FC Brasil U20 3 0 1 2 2 5 1
12 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Juventude EC Sub-20 3 3 0 0 6 3 9
2. Cuiaba Sub-20 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
3. Perilima Sub-20 3 0 1 2 5 7 1
4. Comercial Sub-20 3 0 1 2 5 8 1
13 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Tupi Juiz Fora Sub-20 3 2 1 0 7 4 7
2. Esporte Clube Bahia Sub-20 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
3. XV Piracicaba Sub-20 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
4. Primavera Sub-20 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
14 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Atlético PR U20 3 3 0 0 11 3 9
2. Gama Sub-20 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
3. Paulista Sub-20 3 0 2 1 2 6 2
4. Rio Claro Sub-20 3 0 1 2 4 9 1
15 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Fluminense U20 3 3 0 0 8 0 9
2. Ituano Sub-20 3 2 0 1 3 1 6
3. Vilenense U20 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
4. Socorro U20 3 0 1 2 1 8 1
16 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Taboao da Serra Sub-20 3 2 1 0 6 0 7
2. CRB Maceio Sub-20 3 2 1 0 3 0 7
3. Vila Nova Sub-20 3 1 0 2 2 6 3
4. Inter Limeira Sub-20 3 0 0 3 1 6 0
17 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Ferroviária SP U20 3 3 0 0 9 1 9
2. Palmeiras SP U20 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
3. Union Rondonopolis Sub-20 3 1 0 2 4 8 3
4. Petrolina PE Sub-20 3 0 0 3 0 7 0
18 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Sertaozinho Sub-20 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
2. Goiás-GO U20 3 1 1 1 4 3 4
3. Clube Atletico Penapolense Sub-20 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
4. Confianca Sub-20 3 1 0 2 3 4 3
19 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Vasco da Gama RJ U20 3 2 1 0 9 2 7
2. Itapirense Sub-20 3 2 0 1 5 4 6
3. Jacuipense Sub-20 3 1 1 1 10 6 4
4. Carajas Sub-20 3 0 0 3 3 15 0
20 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Criciuma Sub-20 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
2. Clube Náutico Capibaribe sub-20 3 2 1 0 4 2 7
3. Jaguariuna Sub-20 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
4. Santo Andre Sub-20 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
21 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Grémio RS U20 3 2 1 0 7 1 7
2. Real U20 3 2 0 1 7 4 6
3. CA Juventus SP U20 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
4. Uniao Mogi Sub-20 3 0 0 3 1 10 0
22 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Chapecoense SC U20 3 2 1 0 10 2 7
2. Uniao ABC Sub-20 3 2 0 1 7 8 6
3. Sao Raimundo EC Sub-20 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
4. Uniao Suzano Sub-20 3 0 0 3 2 10 0
23 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Atlético Mineiro MG U20 3 2 0 1 7 2 6
2. River Sub-20 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
3. Taubate Sub-20 3 2 0 1 6 2 6
4. Capital sub-20 3 0 0 3 1 14 0
24 JD V E D GM GS P
1. São Bernardo Sub-20 3 2 1 0 9 4 7
2. ABC sub-20 3 1 1 1 6 4 4
3. Resende Sub-20 3 1 0 2 5 5 3
4. AD Manthiqueira Sub-20 3 1 0 2 2 9 3
25 JD V E D GM GS P
1. EC Agua Santa Sub-20 3 2 1 0 6 1 7
2. Trem Sub-20 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
3. Vitoria da Conquista Sub-20 3 1 1 1 4 3 4
4. Flamengo RJ U20 3 0 0 3 0 9 0
26 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Avaí Sub-20 3 2 1 0 9 6 7
2. Atletico Cearense Sub-20 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
3. Maua Sub-20 3 1 1 1 4 5 4
4. Nova Andradina Sub-20 3 0 0 3 3 10 0
27 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Sub-20 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
2. Oeste Futebol Clube Sub-20 3 2 0 1 11 3 6
3. Club Sportivo Sergipe U20 3 1 0 2 3 11 3
4. Trindeyd Sub-20 3 0 0 3 2 8 0
28 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Desportiva Paraense Sub-20 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
2. SC Recife PE U20 3 1 2 0 2 1 5
3. GO Audax Sub-20 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
4. Moto Clube sub-20 3 0 1 2 5 7 1
29 JD V E D GM GS P
1. São Paulo FC SP U20 3 1 2 0 10 2 5
2. Operario Ferroviario U20 3 1 2 0 5 3 5
3. São Bernardo EC Sub-20 3 1 2 0 5 4 5
4. Palmeira U20 3 0 0 3 3 14 0
30 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Santa Cruz sub-20 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
2. Flamengo SP 3 2 0 1 9 2 6
3. America RJ Sub-20 3 1 0 2 3 8 3
4. Guarulhos Sub-20 3 0 0 3 0 9 0
31 JD V E D GM GS P
1. Ceara Sub-20 3 2 1 0 6 4 7
2. Associação Desportiva Sao Caetano Sub-20 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
3. Nacional Sub-20 3 1 1 1 6 7 4
4. Canaa EC Sub-20 3 0 0 3 3 6 0
32 JD V E D GM GS P
1. EC Sao Bento SP Sub-20 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
2. Coritiba PR U20 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
3. CSA Sub-20 3 0 2 1 2 4 2
4. Portuguesa Sub-20 3 0 1 2 3 5 1
  Promotion to Playoffs
Contacte-nos