2nd July 3:04am (GMT-5)

Brasileirão Série B Brasileirão Série B

Tabela

Equipa JD V E D GM GS P
1. AA Ponte Preta SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. AD Confiança
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. América Mineiro MG
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Avai SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Botafogo SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mostre mais

Acabado

30.11.2019

T 30/11 14:30 CA Bragantino 2-0 CRB-AL 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

29.11.2019

T 29/11 19:30 Oeste SP 3 1-2 Criciúma 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 29/11 17:15 Paraná 1 3-3 Botafogo SP 4 [2-2] ( Pred H2H )

26.11.2019

24.11.2019

23.11.2019

22.11.2019

T 22/11 17:15 CRB-AL 2 0-0 Figueirense SC 5 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

21.11.2019

20.11.2019

T 20/11 17:15 Vila Nova-GO 5 1-1 Oeste SP 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

19.11.2019

T 19/11 17:15 Criciúma 3 1-1 Paraná 1 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

17.11.2019

16.11.2019

15.11.2019

T 15/11 19:30 AC Goianiense 3 1-0 Paraná 5 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

13.11.2019

12.11.2019

T 12/11 19:30 Paraná 1 2-1 EC São Bento 2 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 12/11 18:30 Criciúma 2 2-0 Londrina-PR 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 12/11 17:15 Oeste SP 1 0-4 AC Goianiense 3 [0-3] ( Pred H2H )

11.11.2019

09.11.2019

T 09/11 17:00 CRB-AL 3 2-1 AC Goianiense 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

08.11.2019

T 08/11 17:15 Paraná 2 0-0 EC Vitória BA 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

05.11.2019

T 05/11 18:30 Operário-PR 1-0 Criciúma 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 05/11 17:15 Oeste SP 6 0-2 Botafogo SP 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

04.11.2019

02.11.2019

T 02/11 15:30 Oeste SP 3 3-3 CRB-AL 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

01.11.2019

31.10.2019

29.10.2019

28.10.2019

T 28/10 19:00 Paraná 3 1-0 Londrina-PR 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

27.10.2019

26.10.2019

25.10.2019

T 25/10 18:15 Londrina-PR 0-2 Oeste SP [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

24.10.2019

T 24/10 18:15 CRB-AL 3 1-0 Botafogo SP 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

23.10.2019

20.10.2019

19.10.2019

T 19/10 18:00 Paraná 1 0-1 Figueirense SC 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

18.10.2019

T 18/10 18:15 Criciúma 2 0-1 CRB-AL 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

17.10.2019

15.10.2019

T 15/10 20:30 CA Bragantino 2-2 Oeste SP 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 15/10 19:30 CRB-AL 1 0-0 Operário-PR 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

14.10.2019

12.10.2019

11.10.2019

T 11/10 20:30 Guarani FC SP 3 1-0 CRB-AL 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

08.10.2019

T 08/10 18:15 Operário-PR 1 3 0-1 Paraná 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

07.10.2019

T 07/10 19:00 CRB-AL 2 1-1 Sport Recife PE 5 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

05.10.2019

T 05/10 15:30 Paraná 1 2-0 Coritiba FC PR 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )

04.10.2019

03.10.2019

01.10.2019

T 01/10 18:15 Vila Nova-GO 3 1-1 Criciúma 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

30.09.2019

29.09.2019

28.09.2019

T 28/09 20:00 CRB-AL 2 1-1 EC São Bento 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 28/09 18:00 Oeste SP 2 1-1 Paraná 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

27.09.2019

25.09.2019

24.09.2019

T 24/09 19:30 Vila Nova-GO 1 2-2 CRB-AL 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 24/09 19:30 Oeste SP 5 2-1 EC São Bento 3 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )

21.09.2019

T 21/09 10:00 Guarani FC SP 2 1-0 Paraná 5 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

20.09.2019

19.09.2019

17.09.2019

16.09.2019

15.09.2019

14.09.2019

13.09.2019

12.09.2019

10.09.2019

08.09.2019

07.09.2019

T 07/09 15:30 Guarani FC SP 2 2-3 Oeste SP 3 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )

06.09.2019

05.09.2019

T 05/09 18:15 CRB-AL 1 2 1-2 Paraná 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

03.09.2019

31.08.2019

T 31/08 15:30 Londrina-PR 1 2 0-1 CRB-AL 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

30.08.2019

T 30/08 18:15 Paraná 1 1-1 Vila Nova-GO 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

28.08.2019

27.08.2019

T 27/08 19:30 Criciúma 4 3-1 Oeste SP 4 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 27/08 18:15 Botafogo SP 1 2 0-1 Paraná 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 27/08 15:30 CRB-AL 3 0-3 CA Bragantino 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

25.08.2019

24.08.2019

T 24/08 10:00 Paraná 2 0-0 Criciúma 1 5 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

23.08.2019

22.08.2019

21.08.2019

20.08.2019

T 20/08 19:30 Paraná 0-0 AC Goianiense 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

19.08.2019

18.08.2019

T 18/08 15:00 CRB-AL 1 0-1 EC Vitória BA 5 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

17.08.2019

T 17/08 10:00 EC São Bento 2 2-1 Paraná 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

16.08.2019

T 16/08 18:15 Londrina-PR 2 1-1 Criciúma 4 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

15.08.2019

13.08.2019

T 13/08 18:15 AC Goianiense 1 2-0 Oeste SP 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )

12.08.2019

T 12/08 19:00 CA Bragantino 4-0 Operário-PR [2-0] ( Pred H2H )

11.08.2019

10.08.2019

T 10/08 18:00 EC Vitória BA 2 2-0 Paraná 1 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )

09.08.2019

08.08.2019

06.08.2019

T 06/08 18:15 AC Goianiense 3 0-1 CRB-AL 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

03.08.2019

02.08.2019

T 02/08 19:30 Botafogo SP 2 3-2 Oeste SP 1 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )

01.08.2019

30.07.2019

T 30/07 19:30 CRB-AL 3 2-2 Oeste SP 4 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 30/07 18:15 Londrina-PR 1 3-0 Paraná 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

29.07.2019

27.07.2019

T 27/07 15:30 Oeste SP 1 1-0 Londrina-PR 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

26.07.2019

T 26/07 19:30 Botafogo SP 2 0-2 CRB-AL 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

23.07.2019

T 23/07 20:30 CRB-AL 4 2-0 Criciúma 1 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 23/07 18:15 Figueirense SC 2 0-1 Paraná 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

22.07.2019

20.07.2019

19.07.2019

18.07.2019

16.07.2019

15.07.2019

13.07.2019

T 13/07 18:00 Paraná 1 2-1 CA Bragantino 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

12.07.2019

T 12/07 18:15 CRB-AL 2 2-1 Guarani FC SP 4 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )

09.07.2019

08.07.2019

11.06.2019

T 11/06 20:30 Paraná 5 1-0 Operário-PR 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

10.06.2019

08.06.2019

T 08/06 17:00 Coritiba FC PR 4 2-3 Paraná 4 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 08/06 15:30 Criciúma 3 1-1 Vila Nova-GO 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

07.06.2019

06.06.2019

04.06.2019

03.06.2019

01.06.2019

T 01/06 15:30 Botafogo SP 3 1-0 Criciúma 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 01/06 10:00 Paraná 3 0-0 Oeste SP 7 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

31.05.2019

T 31/05 19:30 EC São Bento 2 3 1-2 CRB-AL 4 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )

28.05.2019

26.05.2019

25.05.2019

T 25/05 15:30 EC São Bento 3 1-0 Oeste SP 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

24.05.2019

T 24/05 18:15 CRB-AL 2 1-1 Vila Nova-GO 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

21.05.2019

20.05.2019

T 20/05 19:00 CRB-AL 4 1-0 Coritiba FC PR 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

19.05.2019

18.05.2019

T 18/05 15:30 Paraná 3 0-0 Guarani FC SP 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

17.05.2019

14.05.2019

13.05.2019

11.05.2019

T 11/05 18:00 Operário-PR 0-0 Oeste SP 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

10.05.2019

09.05.2019

06.05.2019

04.05.2019

T 04/05 18:00 Paraná 3 1-0 CRB-AL 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

03.05.2019

02.05.2019

01.05.2019

T 01/05 15:00 Oeste SP 4 2-0 Guarani FC SP 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

30.04.2019

29.04.2019

28.04.2019

T 28/04 15:00 CRB-AL 1-2 Londrina-PR 3 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )

27.04.2019

T 27/04 20:00 Vila Nova-GO 2 1-1 Paraná 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

26.04.2019

24.11.2018

T 24/11 14:00 Paysandu 1 2-5 AC Goianiense 2 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )
T 24/11 14:00 Boa-MG 0-0 Oeste SP 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 24/11 14:00 Juventude-RS 0-4 CSA-AL [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 24/11 14:00 CRB-AL 2 2-1 Figueirense SC 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 24/11 14:00 Criciúma 2-0 Sampaio Corrêa [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

23.11.2018

17.11.2018

T 17/11 18:00 Oeste SP 1 1-3 Goiás GO 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 17/11 16:30 Vila Nova-GO 3 2-2 Criciúma 5 [2-2] ( Pred H2H )
T 17/11 14:00 CSA-AL 1 3 0-1 Avai SC 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

16.11.2018

T 16/11 18:30 Londrina-PR 1 1-2 CRB-AL 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

15.11.2018

13.11.2018

10.11.2018

T 10/11 18:00 Guarani FC SP 0-2 Paysandu [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 10/11 14:30 Avai SC 4 0-1 Fortaleza-CE 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 10/11 14:00 Oeste SP 8 0-0 Londrina-PR 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 10/11 14:00 CSA-AL 1 0-0 AC Goianiense 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 10/11 14:00 Criciúma 3 3-3 CRB-AL 4 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )

09.11.2018

06.11.2018

T 06/11 18:30 Fortaleza-CE 2 1-1 CSA-AL 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 06/11 18:30 CRB-AL 2 2-0 Juventude-RS 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 06/11 18:30 Paysandu 1 4-3 Oeste SP 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 06/11 16:15 Londrina-PR 1 4-2 Criciúma 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 06/11 16:15 AC Goianiense 3 2-2 Avai SC 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

05.11.2018

03.11.2018

T 03/11 15:30 Avai SC 4 1-1 Londrina-PR 5 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 03/11 15:30 CRB-AL 3 2-1 Boa-MG [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

02.11.2018

T 02/11 20:30 Sampaio Corrêa 1 2 2-3 CSA-AL [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 02/11 18:15 Vila Nova-GO 1 0-0 Paysandu 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

01.11.2018

T 01/11 18:15 Criciúma 2 2-2 Goiás GO 3 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

27.10.2018

T 27/10 15:30 Guarani FC SP 2 1-1 Oeste SP 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 27/10 15:30 EC São Bento 1 1-0 CRB-AL 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 27/10 15:30 Boa-MG 0-2 AC Goianiense 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

26.10.2018

T 26/10 20:30 Goiás GO 2 0-3 Avai SC 2 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )

23.10.2018

20.10.2018

T 20/10 18:00 Fortaleza-CE 2 1-0 Paysandu 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 20/10 15:30 Avai SC 4 1-1 Oeste SP 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 20/10 15:30 Boa-MG 1 2-1 Guarani FC SP 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

19.10.2018

T 19/10 18:15 CRB-AL 2 2-0 Goiás GO 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

16.10.2018

T 16/10 18:15 Coritiba FC PR 3 1-1 CSA-AL 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

13.10.2018

T 13/10 15:30 Vila Nova-GO 2 2-0 Boa-MG 4 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 13/10 15:30 Guarani FC SP 1-2 Avai SC [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 13/10 15:30 Oeste SP 2 0-0 Fortaleza-CE 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

12.10.2018

T 12/10 18:15 Juventude-RS 2 3-5 Goiás GO 3 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )

09.10.2018

T 09/10 18:15 Paysandu 3 1-1 CRB-AL 1 5 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

06.10.2018

05.10.2018

T 05/10 19:30 Avai SC 2 2-0 Boa-MG 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

02.10.2018

T 02/10 20:30 CSA-AL 1-0 Paysandu 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 02/10 19:30 Goiás GO 3 0-0 Londrina-PR 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 02/10 19:30 Criciúma 2 0-0 Oeste SP 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

29.09.2018

T 29/09 20:00 Boa-MG 0-0 Criciúma 5 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
T 29/09 18:00 Coritiba FC PR 2 1-0 Avai SC 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 29/09 15:30 CRB-AL 1 5 0-0 CSA-AL 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

28.09.2018

T 28/09 18:15 Paysandu 2 2-3 Goiás GO 1 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )

27.09.2018

25.09.2018

22.09.2018

T 22/09 18:00 Guarani FC SP 2 1-0 CSA-AL 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 22/09 15:30 Paysandu 2 1-1 Criciúma 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

21.09.2018

T 21/09 19:30 CRB-AL 2 1-1 Coritiba FC PR 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
Mostre mais

Próximos jogos

07.07.2020

07/07 15:00 CRB-AL - Avai SC ( H2H )

10.07.2020

10/07 15:00 Paraná - Nautico PE ( H2H )

17.07.2020

17/07 15:00 CSA-AL - Paraná ( H2H )

21.07.2020

21/07 15:00 Avai SC - CSA-AL ( H2H )

28.07.2020

28/07 15:00 CSA-AL - Botafogo SP ( H2H )

31.07.2020

31/07 15:00 Paraná - Oeste SP ( H2H )

07.08.2020

07/08 15:00 CSA-AL - Nautico PE ( H2H )

14.08.2020

14/08 15:00 Nautico PE - Avai SC ( H2H )

18.08.2020

18/08 15:00 Avai SC - Paraná ( H2H )
18/08 15:00 Oeste SP - CRB-AL ( H2H )

21.08.2020

21/08 15:00 CRB-AL - Nautico PE ( H2H )

25.08.2020

28.08.2020

11.09.2020

11/09 15:00 Avai SC - Oeste SP ( H2H )
11/09 15:00 CRB-AL - CSA-AL ( H2H )

18.09.2020

22.09.2020

22/09 15:00 CRB-AL - Cruzeiro MG ( H2H )

25.09.2020

25/09 15:00 CSA-AL - Oeste SP ( H2H )

29.09.2020

29/09 15:00 Cruzeiro MG - CSA-AL ( H2H )
29/09 15:00 CRB-AL - Paraná ( H2H )

02.10.2020

02/10 15:00 CRB-AL - Botafogo SP ( H2H )

16.10.2020

20.10.2020

20/10 15:00 Avai SC - CRB-AL ( H2H )

23.10.2020

23/10 15:00 Nautico PE - Paraná ( H2H )

30.10.2020

30/10 15:00 Paraná - CSA-AL ( H2H )

03.11.2020

03/11 14:00 CSA-AL - Avai SC ( H2H )

06.11.2020

06/11 14:00 Botafogo SP - CSA-AL ( H2H )

20.11.2020

20/11 14:00 Oeste SP - Paraná ( H2H )

28.11.2020

28/11 14:00 Nautico PE - CSA-AL ( H2H )
Mostre mais

Equipes

Mostre mais
Contacte-nos