6th July 7:47am (GMT-5)

Kakkonen, Etelainen Kakkonen, Etelainen

Tabela

Equipa JD V E D GM GS P
1. FC Honka
27 22 4 1 56 11 70
2. IF Gnistan
27 13 7 7 44 31 46
3. Kapylan Pallo
27 11 8 8 45 32 41
4. TPV Tampere
27 11 5 11 42 37 38
5. Japs
27 11 5 11 36 41 38
Mostre mais

Acabado

03.10.2015

T 03/10 07:00 Japs 0-0 IF Gnistan ( Pred H2H )

27.09.2015

T 27/09 09:00 PKKU 2-0 TPV Tampere ( Pred H2H )

25.09.2015

22.09.2015

20.09.2015

T 20/09 09:00 PKKU 1-2 FC Honka ( Pred H2H )

19.09.2015

T 19/09 09:00 Japs 3-1 TPV Tampere ( Pred H2H )

18.09.2015

15.09.2015

12.09.2015

11.09.2015

T 11/09 11:30 IF Gnistan 3-1 PKKU ( Pred H2H )

06.09.2015

05.09.2015

T 05/09 09:00 PKKU 0-1 Japs ( Pred H2H )

01.09.2015

T 01/09 11:30 PKKU 0-1 TPV Tampere ( Pred H2H )

30.08.2015

29.08.2015

28.08.2015

T 28/08 11:30 Atlantis FC 2-2 PKKU ( Pred H2H )

23.08.2015

T 23/08 11:30 Japs 0-1 Atlantis FC ( Pred H2H )

22.08.2015

21.08.2015

19.08.2015

18.08.2015

15.08.2015

14.08.2015

10.08.2015

T 10/08 11:30 Japs 0-0 FC Honka ( Pred H2H )

09.08.2015

08.08.2015

06.08.2015

05.08.2015

T 05/08 11:30 IF Gnistan 2-0 Japs ( Pred H2H )

03.08.2015

02.08.2015

T 02/08 11:30 TPV Tampere 0-1 PKKU ( Pred H2H )

01.08.2015

30.07.2015

26.07.2015

T 26/07 11:30 FC Honka 1-0 PKKU ( Pred H2H )

25.07.2015

T 25/07 09:00 TPV Tampere 0-3 Japs ( Pred H2H )

20.07.2015

19.07.2015

18.07.2015

T 18/07 09:00 PKKU 4-2 IF Gnistan ( Pred H2H )

15.07.2015

12.07.2015

11.07.2015

T 11/07 09:00 Japs 2-0 PKKU ( Pred H2H )

10.07.2015

05.07.2015

T 05/07 11:30 PKKU 5-1 Atlantis FC ( Pred H2H )

01.07.2015

T 01/07 11:30 Atlantis FC 2-3 Japs ( Pred H2H )

29.06.2015

28.06.2015

27.06.2015

26.06.2015

24.06.2015

22.06.2015

18.06.2015

17.06.2015

T 17/06 11:30 FC Honka 1-0 Japs ( Pred H2H )

14.06.2015

T 14/06 11:30 Japs 1-2 IF Gnistan ( Pred H2H )

11.06.2015

09.06.2015

07.06.2015

05.06.2015

01.06.2015

T 01/06 11:30 PKKU 0-3 FC Honka ( Pred H2H )

31.05.2015

T 31/05 11:30 Japs 0-2 TPV Tampere ( Pred H2H )

29.05.2015

26.05.2015

T 26/05 11:30 FC Honka 3-0 Japs ( Pred H2H )

24.05.2015

23.05.2015

22.05.2015

T 22/05 11:30 IF Gnistan 1-0 PKKU ( Pred H2H )

18.05.2015

17.05.2015

16.05.2015

T 16/05 07:00 PKKU 0-0 Japs ( Pred H2H )

14.05.2015

13.05.2015

T 13/05 11:30 Atlantis FC 3-0 PKKU ( Pred H2H )

10.05.2015

09.05.2015

T 09/05 08:00 Japs 2-2 Atlantis FC ( Pred H2H )

08.05.2015

04.05.2015

03.05.2015

02.05.2015

26.04.2015

25.04.2015

24.04.2015

04.10.2014

T 04/10 07:00 SalPa 2-3 Klubi 04 ( H2H )
T 04/10 07:00 Ekenas IF 5-1 FC Espoo ( H2H )

28.09.2014

T 28/09 07:00 Klubi 04 1-1 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 28/09 07:00 IF Gnistan 1-0 SalPa ( H2H )
T 28/09 07:00 BK-46 6-3 Kapylan Pallo ( H2H )

24.09.2014

23.09.2014

T 23/09 11:30 Klubi 04 2-2 BK-46 ( Pred H2H )

20.09.2014

T 20/09 09:00 Kapylan Pallo 1-1 SalPa ( H2H )
T 20/09 09:00 FC Espoo 2-6 BK-46 ( H2H )

14.09.2014

T 14/09 09:00 BK-46 3-2 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )

13.09.2014

T 13/09 09:00 SalPa 2-3 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 13/09 09:00 IF Gnistan 0-0 FC Espoo ( H2H )

11.09.2014

10.09.2014

08.09.2014

T 08/09 11:00 BK-46 2-0 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

06.09.2014

04.09.2014

T 04/09 11:30 SalPa 1-2 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )

31.08.2014

T 31/08 09:00 Someron Voima 1-5 SalPa ( H2H )

30.08.2014

T 30/08 09:00 Ekenas IF 2-2 BK-46 ( H2H )

29.08.2014

24.08.2014

T 24/08 11:30 Klubi 04 4-1 IF Gnistan ( H2H )

23.08.2014

T 23/08 09:00 BK-46 2-1 SalPa ( H2H )

18.08.2014

T 18/08 11:30 IF Gnistan 0-0 BK-46 ( H2H )

17.08.2014

16.08.2014

15.08.2014

T 15/08 11:30 SalPa 4-0 FC Espoo ( H2H )

12.08.2014

11.08.2014

T 11/08 11:30 Klubi 04 0-0 FC Espoo ( H2H )

10.08.2014

T 10/08 11:30 BK-46 5-1 Someron Voima ( H2H )

09.08.2014

08.08.2014

T 08/08 11:30 Klubi 04 1-0 SalPa ( H2H )

07.08.2014

06.08.2014

T 06/08 11:30 FC Espoo 1-3 Ekenas IF ( H2H )

02.08.2014

T 02/08 09:00 SalPa 2-1 IF Gnistan ( H2H )

01.08.2014

T 01/08 11:30 Ekenas IF 3-1 Klubi 04 ( H2H )
T 01/08 11:30 Kapylan Pallo 0-3 BK-46 ( H2H )

28.07.2014

27.07.2014

T 27/07 11:30 BK-46 5-2 FC Espoo ( H2H )

26.07.2014

25.07.2014

T 25/07 11:30 SalPa 0-1 Kapylan Pallo ( H2H )

24.07.2014

19.07.2014

T 19/07 09:00 Grankulla IFK 4-3 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 19/07 09:00 FC Espoo 3-3 IF Gnistan ( H2H )
T 19/07 09:00 Ekenas IF 3-0 SalPa ( H2H )

18.07.2014

13.07.2014

T 13/07 11:30 Grankulla IFK 4-0 SalPa ( H2H )

12.07.2014

06.07.2014

05.07.2014

T 05/07 09:00 BK-46 1-2 Ekenas IF ( H2H )

03.07.2014

T 03/07 11:30 SalPa 6-0 Someron Voima ( H2H )

02.07.2014

01.07.2014

T 01/07 11:30 IF Gnistan 1-3 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

30.06.2014

29.06.2014

T 29/06 10:00 SalPa 2-1 BK-46 ( H2H )

28.06.2014

26.06.2014

T 26/06 11:30 FC Espoo 1-3 SalPa ( H2H )
T 26/06 11:30 BK-46 1-1 IF Gnistan ( H2H )

23.06.2014

19.06.2014

18.06.2014

T 18/06 11:30 FC Espoo 1-2 Klubi 04 ( H2H )
T 18/06 11:30 Someron Voima 2-4 BK-46 ( H2H )

14.06.2014

T 14/06 09:00 Ekenas IF 1-1 FC Espoo ( H2H )
T 14/06 09:00 SalPa 1-2 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

13.06.2014

09.06.2014

08.06.2014

06.06.2014

T 06/06 11:30 IF Gnistan 2-0 SalPa ( H2H )
T 06/06 11:30 Klubi 04 1-2 Ekenas IF ( H2H )

04.06.2014

02.06.2014

T 02/06 11:30 BK-46 2-0 FC Espoo ( H2H )

01.06.2014

31.05.2014

T 31/05 09:00 Kapylan Pallo 0-3 SalPa ( H2H )

28.05.2014

T 28/05 11:30 SalPa 1-2 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 28/05 11:30 FC Espoo 4-2 IF Gnistan ( H2H )
T 28/05 11:30 Grankulla IFK 1-1 BK-46 ( H2H )

26.05.2014

23.05.2014

T 23/05 11:30 SalPa 2-1 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )
T 23/05 11:30 BK-46 3-1 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

22.05.2014

21.05.2014

17.05.2014

T 17/05 09:00 Ekenas IF 3-0 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 17/05 09:00 Someron Voima 3-2 SalPa ( H2H )

16.05.2014

11.05.2014

T 11/05 09:00 Klubi 04 3-2 IF Gnistan ( H2H )

10.05.2014

T 10/05 09:00 BK-46 3-0 SalPa ( H2H )

09.05.2014

05.05.2014

T 05/05 11:30 IF Gnistan 2-2 BK-46 ( H2H )

04.05.2014

03.05.2014

T 03/05 09:00 SalPa 1-1 FC Espoo ( H2H )

28.04.2014

T 28/04 11:30 Klubi 04 2-2 FC Espoo ( H2H )

27.04.2014

T 27/04 11:30 BK-46 1-0 Someron Voima ( H2H )

26.04.2014

23.04.2014

05.10.2013

T 05/10 07:00 SalPa 3-0 IF Gnistan ( Pred H2H )
T 05/10 07:00 Grankulla IFK 3-1 EsPa ( H2H )

30.09.2013

T 30/09 11:30 IF Gnistan 2-0 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

29.09.2013

T 29/09 09:00 EsPa 1-1 Kapylan Pallo ( H2H )

22.09.2013

T 22/09 09:00 BK-46 2-0 EsPa ( H2H )

21.09.2013

T 21/09 09:00 Kapylan Pallo 1-1 SalPa ( H2H )

20.09.2013

15.09.2013

14.09.2013

T 14/09 09:00 IF Gnistan 2-1 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 14/09 08:00 SalPa 0-3 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

09.09.2013

T 09/09 11:30 IF Gnistan 4-1 EsPa ( H2H )

08.09.2013

T 08/09 09:00 Grankulla IFK 1-5 BK-46 ( H2H )

07.09.2013

T 07/09 09:00 Ekenas IF 2-0 SalPa ( H2H )

01.09.2013

31.08.2013

T 31/08 09:00 BK-46 0-2 Ekenas IF ( Pred H2H )

30.08.2013

T 30/08 11:30 SalPa 6-0 EsPa ( H2H )

26.08.2013

T 26/08 11:30 EsPa 1-4 LPS Laajasalon ( H2H )
T 26/08 11:30 Klubi 04 2-1 BK-46 ( H2H )

25.08.2013

T 25/08 11:30 Grankulla IFK 0-3 SalPa ( H2H )

24.08.2013

20.08.2013

19.08.2013

T 19/08 11:30 EsPa 0-5 Ekenas IF ( H2H )

18.08.2013

T 18/08 11:30 BK-46 1-2 Kapylan Pallo ( H2H )

16.08.2013

15.08.2013

T 15/08 11:30 LPS Laajasalon 1-1 EsPa ( H2H )

11.08.2013

T 11/08 11:30 Klubi 04 3-0 EsPa ( H2H )

10.08.2013

T 10/08 09:00 SalPa 0-1 BK-46 ( H2H )

09.08.2013

07.08.2013

T 07/08 11:30 EsPa 1-2 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )
T 07/08 11:30 IF Gnistan 3-0 SalPa ( H2H )
T 07/08 11:30 Ekenas IF 1-1 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

06.08.2013

04.08.2013

02.08.2013

T 02/08 11:30 Klubi 04 0-2 IF Gnistan ( H2H )
T 02/08 11:30 Kapylan Pallo 0-2 EsPa ( H2H )

28.07.2013

T 28/07 11:30 EsPa 1-2 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 28/07 11:30 SalPa 1-2 Kapylan Pallo ( H2H )

25.07.2013

T 25/07 11:30 Klubi 04 0-1 SalPa ( H2H )

24.07.2013

T 24/07 11:30 BK-46 0-2 IF Gnistan ( H2H )

21.07.2013

20.07.2013

14.07.2013

T 14/07 11:30 SalPa 1-1 Ekenas IF ( H2H )

07.07.2013

06.07.2013

T 06/07 09:00 Ekenas IF 2-1 BK-46 ( H2H )

05.07.2013

02.07.2013

01.07.2013

T 01/07 11:30 BK-46 1-2 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

30.06.2013

29.06.2013

T 29/06 09:00 SalPa 0-4 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )

26.06.2013

T 26/06 11:30 EsPa 1-3 SalPa ( H2H )

24.06.2013

T 24/06 11:30 Kapylan Pallo 1-2 BK-46 ( H2H )

19.06.2013

T 19/06 11:30 BK-46 1-0 SalPa ( H2H )
T 19/06 11:30 EsPa 0-1 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

16.06.2013

T 16/06 11:30 Grankulla IFK 2-0 EsPa ( H2H )
T 16/06 08:00 Klubi 04 0-1 Ekenas IF ( H2H )

14.06.2013

T 14/06 11:30 SalPa 1-2 IF Gnistan ( H2H )

09.06.2013

T 09/06 11:30 EsPa 2-2 Kapylan Pallo ( H2H )
T 09/06 11:30 IF Gnistan 2-0 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

08.06.2013

06.06.2013

03.06.2013

T 03/06 11:30 Kapylan Pallo 1-0 SalPa ( H2H )
T 03/06 11:30 BK-46 4-0 EsPa ( H2H )

02.06.2013

30.05.2013

T 30/05 11:30 Ekenas IF 2-0 EsPa ( Pred H2H )

26.05.2013

25.05.2013

T 25/05 09:00 IF Gnistan 2-4 BK-46 ( H2H )

24.05.2013

T 24/05 11:30 SalPa 2-0 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

20.05.2013

19.05.2013

T 19/05 09:00 EsPa 1-0 IF Gnistan ( H2H )

18.05.2013

T 18/05 07:00 Ekenas IF 2-1 SalPa ( H2H )

13.05.2013

T 13/05 11:30 BK-46 0-1 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 13/05 11:30 SalPa 1-1 EsPa ( H2H )

12.05.2013

10.05.2013

T 10/05 11:30 EsPa 3-0 LPS Laajasalon ( H2H )

08.05.2013

T 08/05 11:30 Grankulla IFK 1-3 SalPa ( H2H )
T 08/05 11:30 Klubi 04 1-0 BK-46 ( H2H )

05.05.2013

T 05/05 11:30 EsPa 0-1 Ekenas IF ( H2H )

04.05.2013

03.05.2013

T 03/05 11:30 BK-46 0-2 Kapylan Pallo ( H2H )

29.04.2013

28.04.2013

T 28/04 11:30 Klubi 04 0-2 EsPa ( H2H )
T 28/04 11:30 SalPa 3-2 BK-46 ( H2H )

21.04.2013

T 21/04 11:30 IF Gnistan 1-1 EsPa ( H2H )
T 21/04 11:30 BK-46 1-0 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )

06.10.2012

T 06/10 07:00 Klubi 04 5-2 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 06/10 07:00 EsPa 2-0 Aifk Turfu ( H2H )

30.09.2012

T 30/09 08:00 BK-46 3-3 SalPa ( H2H )

28.09.2012

T 28/09 10:00 Lopa Lohja 1-5 BK-46 ( H2H )

23.09.2012

T 23/09 08:00 EsPa 2-0 FC Espoo ( H2H )

22.09.2012

T 22/09 10:00 Klubi 04 3-0 SalPa ( H2H )

18.09.2012

T 18/09 10:30 SalPa 3-2 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

16.09.2012

T 16/09 08:00 BK-46 0-3 Aifk Turfu ( H2H )
T 16/09 08:00 FC Espoo 1-2 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

15.09.2012

T 15/09 08:00 SalPa 1-0 EsPa ( H2H )

13.09.2012

T 13/09 11:00 FC Espoo 2-4 Aifk Turfu ( H2H )

12.09.2012

11.09.2012

T 11/09 11:30 Klubi 04 8-0 EsPa ( H2H )

09.09.2012

T 09/09 08:00 BK-46 3-1 FC Espoo ( H2H )

07.09.2012

T 07/09 10:30 SalPa 2-2 Ekenas IF ( Pred H2H )

06.09.2012

02.09.2012

T 02/09 08:00 Lopa Lohja 0-4 SalPa ( H2H )

01.09.2012

T 01/09 08:00 Ekenas IF 0-1 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 01/09 08:00 EsPa 1-4 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )

31.08.2012

T 31/08 11:30 Aifk Turfu 2-2 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

25.08.2012

T 25/08 10:00 Klubi 04 1-1 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 25/08 10:00 BK-46 3-0 EsPa ( H2H )

24.08.2012

T 24/08 11:30 SalPa 0-3 FC Espoo ( H2H )

22.08.2012

20.08.2012

19.08.2012

T 19/08 11:30 Lopa Lohja 0-3 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

18.08.2012

T 18/08 10:00 Ekenas IF 3-1 EsPa ( H2H )
T 18/08 10:00 Grankulla IFK 1-4 SalPa ( H2H )

14.08.2012

T 14/08 11:30 EsPa 1-2 BK-46 ( H2H )

11.08.2012

T 11/08 12:00 EsPa 7-1 Lopa Lohja ( H2H )
T 11/08 10:00 FC Espoo 2-3 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 11/08 10:00 BK-46 2-1 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )

10.08.2012

T 10/08 11:30 SalPa 2-0 Aifk Turfu ( Pred H2H )

09.08.2012

05.08.2012

04.08.2012

T 04/08 10:00 BK-46 3-4 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

03.08.2012

T 03/08 11:30 Aifk Turfu 3-0 EsPa ( H2H )

01.08.2012

T 01/08 11:30 Ekenas IF 5-1 Klubi 04 ( H2H )

29.07.2012

T 29/07 11:30 FC Espoo 4-0 Lopa Lohja ( H2H )

28.07.2012

27.07.2012

T 27/07 11:30 SalPa 0-0 BK-46 ( H2H )

25.07.2012

21.07.2012

T 21/07 10:00 BK-46 6-0 Lopa Lohja ( H2H )
T 21/07 10:00 FC Espoo 2-1 EsPa ( H2H )

18.07.2012

16.07.2012

T 16/07 11:30 Aifk Turfu 0-1 BK-46 ( H2H )

14.07.2012

T 14/07 10:00 EsPa 1-2 SalPa ( H2H )

07.07.2012

T 07/07 10:00 EsPa 2-0 Klubi 04 ( H2H )
T 07/07 10:00 FC Espoo 1-3 BK-46 ( H2H )

04.07.2012

T 04/07 11:30 Klubi 04 1-1 Aifk Turfu ( H2H )
T 04/07 11:30 BK-46 1-0 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 04/07 11:30 Grankulla IFK 6-0 EsPa ( H2H )
T 04/07 11:30 SalPa 2-0 Lopa Lohja ( H2H )

30.06.2012

T 30/06 10:00 FC Espoo 2-1 SalPa ( H2H )

25.06.2012

T 25/06 11:30 EsPa 0-1 Ekenas IF ( H2H )
T 25/06 11:30 SalPa 1-2 Grankulla IFK ( H2H )

20.06.2012

T 20/06 11:30 Ekenas IF 3-1 FC Espoo ( H2H )
T 20/06 11:30 Grankulla IFK 2-1 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 20/06 11:30 Lopa Lohja 0-13 EsPa ( H2H )

19.06.2012

T 19/06 11:30 Aifk Turfu 2-1 SalPa ( H2H )

17.06.2012

16.06.2012

T 16/06 10:00 Klubi 04 2-0 BK-46 ( H2H )
T 16/06 10:00 Ekenas IF 1-2 SalPa ( H2H )

15.06.2012

T 15/06 11:30 EsPa 0-3 Aifk Turfu ( H2H )

13.06.2012

T 13/06 11:30 Klubi 04 4-2 FC Espoo ( H2H )

09.06.2012

Mostre mais

Equipes

Mostre mais
Contacte-nos