6th July 2:51am (GMT-5)

Superliga Superliga

Tabela

Equipa JD V E D GM GS P
1. SK Slovan Bratislava
26 21 4 1 57 14 67
2. MSK Zilina
26 14 6 6 43 25 48
3. FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
26 14 5 7 41 28 47
4. FC Spartak Trnava
26 10 4 12 30 32 34
5. MFK Ruzomberok
26 7 11 8 28 32 32
Mostre mais

Acabado

04.07.2020

T 04/07 12:00 FC AS Trencin 2 3-2 SKF Sered [2-2] ( Pred H2H )

01.07.2020

28.06.2020

27.06.2020

T 27/06 11:00 SKF Sered 1 1-0 FC Nitra [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

21.06.2020

20.06.2020

T 20/06 11:00 FC Nitra 4 2-0 FC Senica 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

14.06.2020

13.06.2020

T 13/06 11:00 FC Senica 1-1 SKF Sered [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

07.03.2020

T 07/03 09:30 FC Senica 1 5 0-3 FC Nitra 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

01.03.2020

23.02.2020

22.02.2020

16.02.2020

15.02.2020

08.12.2019

T 08/12 09:00 FC Senica 1 1-2 MSK Zilina 5 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

07.12.2019

T 07/12 08:00 FC Nitra 2 1-1 FC AS Trencin 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

01.12.2019

30.11.2019

29.11.2019

23.11.2019

T 23/11 08:00 FC Nitra 1 0-0 MSK Zilina [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

10.11.2019

09.11.2019

T 09/11 11:00 SKF Sered 0-1 FC Nitra 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

03.11.2019

02.11.2019

27.10.2019

26.10.2019

T 26/10 11:00 FC Senica 2 0-1 SKF Sered 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

20.10.2019

19.10.2019

06.10.2019

05.10.2019

T 05/10 11:00 FC Nitra 1 1-4 FC Senica 1 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
T 05/10 11:00 MSK Zilina 2 1-0 SKF Sered 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

29.09.2019

28.09.2019

22.09.2019

21.09.2019

18.09.2019

15.09.2019

14.09.2019

01.09.2019

T 01/09 13:00 FC AS Trencin 3 2-2 FC Nitra 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )

31.08.2019

T 31/08 13:00 MSK Zilina 2 5-0 FC Senica 4 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

25.08.2019

24.08.2019

23.08.2019

18.08.2019

17.08.2019

T 17/08 13:00 MSK Zilina 1 3-0 FC Nitra 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )

11.08.2019

10.08.2019

T 10/08 13:00 FC Nitra 2 3-2 SKF Sered 1 3 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

04.08.2019

03.08.2019

28.07.2019

27.07.2019

T 27/07 13:00 SKF Sered 1 2-1 FC Senica 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

21.07.2019

20.07.2019

01.06.2019

28.05.2019

24.05.2019

18.05.2019

T 18/05 11:00 SKF Sered 1 2-3 MSK Zilina 1 [1-3] ( Pred H2H )

11.05.2019

T 11/05 11:00 FC Nitra 3 2-3 FC Senica 3 [1-2] ( Pred H2H )

05.05.2019

04.05.2019

T 04/05 11:00 FC AS Trencin 1 1-4 FC Nitra 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

28.04.2019

27.04.2019

26.04.2019

21.04.2019

20.04.2019

T 20/04 11:00 MSK Zilina 1-2 SKF Sered [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

14.04.2019

13.04.2019

07.04.2019

06.04.2019

31.03.2019

30.03.2019

T 30/03 11:00 FC Nitra 3 2-2 FC AS Trencin 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

17.03.2019

16.03.2019

09.03.2019

03.03.2019

02.03.2019

T 02/03 09:30 FC Nitra 2 0-2 SKF Sered [0-2] ( Pred H2H )

23.02.2019

T 23/02 08:00 FC Senica 3 0-1 MSK Zilina 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

16.02.2019

08.12.2018

T 08/12 08:00 FC Senica 2 1-1 MFK Ruzomberok [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

02.12.2018

01.12.2018

T 01/12 08:00 FC Nitra 1-0 FC Senica 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

24.11.2018

T 24/11 07:45 SKF Sered 4 1-1 MSK Zilina 2 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

11.11.2018

10.11.2018

T 10/11 08:30 FC AS Trencin 1 0-2 MSK Zilina [0-2] ( Pred H2H )

03.11.2018

28.10.2018

27.10.2018

T 27/10 11:00 FC Nitra 1 0-2 MSK Zilina 1 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
T 27/10 11:00 FC Senica 1 0-0 SKF Sered 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

20.10.2018

T 20/10 11:00 FC AS Trencin 2 0-1 FC Nitra 4 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )

07.10.2018

06.10.2018

29.09.2018

T 29/09 10:00 SKF Sered 2 0-0 FC Nitra 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

25.09.2018

T 25/09 12:00 FC Nitra 2 2-1 FC AS Trencin 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

23.09.2018

22.09.2018

T 22/09 13:00 MSK Zilina 1 5-0 FC Senica 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )

15.09.2018

02.09.2018

01.09.2018

26.08.2018

25.08.2018

T 25/08 13:00 FC Senica 1-1 FC Nitra 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

21.08.2018

19.08.2018

18.08.2018

T 18/08 13:00 MSK Zilina 2 2-1 SKF Sered 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )

12.08.2018

T 12/08 11:30 MSK Zilina 2-3 FC AS Trencin 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

11.08.2018

05.08.2018

04.08.2018

T 04/08 13:00 MFK Ruzomberok 3-1 MSK Zilina [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

29.07.2018

28.07.2018

T 28/07 13:00 SKF Sered 2 2-1 FC Senica 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 28/07 12:30 MSK Zilina 2 2-1 FC Nitra 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )

22.07.2018

21.07.2018

27.05.2018

26.05.2018

23.05.2018

22.05.2018

19.05.2018

12.05.2018

06.05.2018

05.05.2018

28.04.2018

22.04.2018

21.04.2018

20.04.2018

15.04.2018

14.04.2018

08.04.2018

07.04.2018

01.04.2018

31.03.2018

18.03.2018

17.03.2018

16.03.2018

11.03.2018

10.03.2018

03.03.2018

26.02.2018

24.02.2018

18.02.2018

17.02.2018

10.12.2017

09.12.2017

05.12.2017

02.12.2017

28.11.2017

26.11.2017

25.11.2017

19.11.2017

18.11.2017

05.11.2017

03.11.2017

29.10.2017

28.10.2017

22.10.2017

21.10.2017

15.10.2017

14.10.2017

01.10.2017

30.09.2017

Mostre mais

Próximos jogos

11.07.2020

Mostre mais

Previsões

11.07.2020

MFK Ruzomberok - FC Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
35% 27.6% 37.4%
MSK Zilina - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
54.1% 23.4% 22.5%
SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Spartak Trnava
69.1% 18.4% 12.5%
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana - FC Senica
46% 26.3% 27.6%
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable - SKF Sered
40.9% 28.5% 30.6%
Mostre mais

Equipes

Mostre mais
Contacte-nos