15th December 1:25pm (GMT-5)
Las Palmas Goaaal! [2-2]

Jogos Amigáveis Internacionais eventos

Terminado
T 19/11 20:00 Equador 1 0-1 Colômbia 1 [0-1]
T 19/11 12:00 Croácia 2-1 Georgia [1-1]
T 19/11 05:25 Japão 1-4 Venezuela [0-4]
T 18/11 14:15 Argentina 2 2-2 Uruguai 3 [0-1]
T 15/11 20:30 Perú 1 0-1 Colômbia 4 [0-0]
T 15/11 13:00 Hungria 1 1-2 Uruguai 1 [1-2]
T 15/11 12:00 Brasil 3 0-1 Argentina 3 [0-1]
T 14/11 14:45 Irlanda 3-1 Nova Zelândia [1-1]
T 14/11 12:00 Ucrânia 1 1-0 Estónia 3 [0-0]
T 14/11 12:00 Bulgária 2 0-1 Paraguai 2 [0-0]
T 14/11 11:30 Catar 2-0 Singapura
T 15/10 21:30 Perú 3 1-1 Uruguai 1 1 [1-0]
T 15/10 20:00 Bolívia 1 3-1 Haiti 2 [2-1]
T 15/10 15:00 Argélia 1 3-0 Colômbia 2 [2-0]
T 15/10 15:00 Marrocos 2-3 Gabão 2 [1-1]
T 15/10 13:00 Dinamarca 1 4-0 Luxemburgo 3 [2-0]
T 15/10 12:00 Chile 3-2 Guiné 1 [0-1]
T 14/10 13:00 Egito 1 1-0 Botswana 2 [0-0]
T 13/10 14:45 Eslováquia 1 1-1 Paraguai 3 [0-0]
T 13/10 11:00 Benin 2 2-2 Zâmbia 2 [1-1]
T 13/10 10:00 Argentina 2 6-1 Equador 2 [3-0]
T 13/10 09:00 África do Sul 2-1 Mali [2-0]
T 13/10 09:00 Quénia 0-1 Moçambique 1 [0-0]
T 13/10 09:00 Etiópia 0-1 Uganda [0-1]
T 13/10 08:00 Brasil 1 1-1 Nigéria 1 [0-1]
T 12/10 13:00 Tunísia 0-0 Camarões 3 [0-0]
T 12/10 12:00 Colômbia 1 0-0 Chile 4 [0-0]
T 11/10 19:00 Uruguai 2 1-0 Perú 3 [1-0]
T 11/10 14:00 Marrocos 1 1-1 Líbia 3 [1-1]
T 10/10 18:00 Venezuela 4-1 Bolívia 1 [2-0]
T 10/10 14:45 Sérvia 2 1-0 Paraguai 1 6 [0-0]
T 10/10 12:00 Kosovo 1-0 Gibraltar 2 [0-0]
T 10/10 08:00 Brasil 2 1-1 Senegal 2 [1-1]
T 09/10 14:45 Alemanha 1 2-2 Argentina 3 [2-0]
T 09/10 12:30 Bahrain 2-3 Azerbaijão 1 [1-1]
T 30/09 10:15 Botswana 1 0-0 Libéria 1 [0-0]
T 10/09 23:00 Brasil 1 0-1 Perú 1 [0-0]
T 10/09 22:00 Argentina 4 4-0 México 4 [4-0]
T 10/09 21:30 Honduras 4 2-1 Chile 2 [0-1]
T 10/09 20:00 Colômbia 0-0 Venezuela [0-0]
T 10/09 20:00 Equador 2 3-0 Bolívia 2 [0-0]
T 10/09 15:00 Marrocos 1-0 Níger [1-0]
T 10/09 14:45 Irlanda 1 3-1 Bulgária [0-0]
T 10/09 14:30 Ucrânia 2-2 Nigéria 1 [0-2]
T 10/09 13:00 Tunísia 1-2 Costa do Marfim [0-0]
T 10/09 12:00 Jordânia 1 2-4 Paraguai 2 [2-0]
T 10/09 11:30 Omã 1 1-0 Líbano 2 [0-0]
T 08/09 09:00 Quénia 1 1-1 Uganda [0-1]
T 06/09 22:00 Costa Rica 3 1-2 Uruguai 2 [0-1]
T 06/09 20:30 Brasil 1 2-2 Colômbia [1-2]
T 06/09 14:15 Tunísia 3 1-0 Mauritânia [0-0]
T 05/09 22:30 Argentina 6 0-0 Chile 4 [0-0]
T 05/09 20:00 Perú 2 0-1 Equador 2 [0-0]
T 05/09 14:45 Montenegro 2-1 Hungria 2 [1-1]
T 05/09 13:00 Arábia Saudita 2 1-1 Mali 3 [0-1]
T 05/09 06:20 Japão 1 2-0 Paraguai 3 [2-0]
T 28/08 11:30 Omã 1-0 Iémen
T 16/06 13:00 Argélia 0-0 Mali
T 15/06 09:30 África do Sul 3 0-0 Gana 2 [0-0]
T 15/06 07:30 Indonésia 1 6-0 Vanuatu 1 [2-0]
T 11/06 13:00 Guiné 0-0 Benin
T 11/06 12:00 Haiti 0-0 Guiana
T 11/06 09:00 Jordânia 4-1 Indonésia 2 [2-0]
T 11/06 08:00 China 1 1-0 Tajiquistão 3 [1-0]
T 11/06 08:00 Hong Kong 3 0-2 Taiwan 1 1 [0-2]
T 09/06 09:30 Gana 0-0 Namíbia
T 08/06 07:45 Singapura 4-3 Ilhas Salomão [1-0]
T 06/06 19:00 Chile 0-0 Haiti
T 06/06 11:15 Irão 5-0 Síria 1 [2-0]
T 06/06 07:00 Taiwan 0-0 Nepal
T 02/06 16:00 El Salvador 1-0 Haiti 1 [0-0]
T 02/06 15:00 França 2-0 Bolívia 1 [2-0]
T 02/06 14:00 Turquia 1 2-0 Uzbequistão [1-0]
T 02/06 13:00 Luxemburgo 3-3 Madagáscar 1 [1-2]
T 02/06 10:00 Malásia 0-0 Nepal
T 01/06 20:30 Venezuela 2 1-1 Equador 1 [1-0]
T 31/05 07:30 Laos 2-2 Sri Lanka [0-0]
T 30/05 14:00 Turquia 1 2-1 Grécia 1 [2-0]
T 28/05 07:30 Laos 2-1 Sri Lanka
T 26/03 22:00 Costa Rica 1 1-0 Jamaica [1-0]
T 26/03 20:00 Equador 0-0 Honduras [0-0]
T 26/03 15:45 Argélia 1-0 Tunísia [0-0]
T 26/03 15:45 Gibraltar 1 0-1 Estónia 1 [0-0]
T 26/03 15:00 Marrocos 4 0-1 Argentina 2 [0-0]
T 26/03 13:00 Nigéria 1-0 Egito [1-0]
T 26/03 13:00 Senegal 2-1 Mali
T 26/03 06:30 Japão 1-0 Bolívia
T 25/03 10:00 Azerbaijão 0-0 Lituânia [0-0]
T 25/03 07:35 Tailândia 0-4 Uruguai [0-2]
T 25/03 03:30 China 1 0-1 Uzbequistão 1 [0-1]
T 23/03 11:00 Jordânia 2 0-1 Síria [0-0]
T 23/03 08:45 Omã 1-1 Singapura
T 11/01 11:45 Suécia 2-2 Islândia [0-1]
T 11/01 07:00 Finlândia 1 1-2 Estónia 1 [0-1]
T 08/01 11:45 Suécia 0-1 Finlândia 1 [0-1]
T 02/01 08:00 Omã 2-0 Tailândia
T 30/12 07:00 Omã 1 0-5 Austrália [0-3]
T 27/12 07:00 Catar 0-1 Argélia
T 13/12 09:30 Omã 2-1 Tajiquistão 1 [0-0]
T 20/11 20:00 Panamá 2 1-2 Equador [0-0]
T 20/11 20:00 El Salvador 1-0 Haiti [1-0]
T 20/11 19:30 Perú 2 2-3 Costa Rica 3 [1-1]
T 20/11 19:15 Chile 2 4-1 Honduras 2 [2-1]
T 20/11 19:00 Argentina 3 2-0 México 2 [1-0]
T 20/11 15:00 França 1 1-0 Uruguai 2 [0-0]
T 20/11 14:30 Brasil 1-0 Camarões 1 [1-0]
T 20/11 12:30 Turquia 2 0-0 Ucrânia 2 [0-0]
T 20/11 12:00 Marrocos - Tunísia
T 20/11 12:00 Tunísia 1 0-1 Marrocos 2 [0-1]
T 20/11 11:00 Kuwait 2 1-2 Síria 3 [0-0]
T 20/11 11:00 Iraque 2 0-0 Bolívia 1 [0-0]
T 20/11 10:30 Nigéria 1 0-0 Uganda 4 [0-0]
T 20/11 10:30 Irão 2 1-1 Venezuela 1 [1-1]
T 20/11 07:00 China 1-1 Palestina
T 20/11 05:20 Japão 4-0 Quirguistão 2 [2-0]
T 20/11 03:30 Austrália 1 3-0 Líbano 1 [2-0]
T 19/11 13:30 Islândia 2-2 Catar 1 [1-1]
T 19/11 09:30 Omã 2-1 Bahrain
T 17/11 12:00 Jordânia 2-1 India 1 [1-0]
T 16/11 21:00 Honduras 1-0 Panamá 2 [0-0]
T 16/11 19:15 Chile 4 2-3 Costa Rica 3 [0-1]
T 16/11 19:00 Argentina 1 2-0 México 1 [1-0]
T 16/11 15:00 Brasil 2 1-0 Uruguai 6 [0-0]
T 16/11 11:30 Arábia Saudita 1-0 Iémen [1-0]
T 16/11 08:00 Palestina 2-1 Paquistão [1-1]
T 15/11 20:30 Perú 0-2 Equador 2 [0-0]
T 15/11 14:45 Alemanha 3-0 Rússia 1 [3-0]
T 15/11 13:15 Israel 3 7-0 Guatemala [3-0]
T 15/11 11:00 Kuwait 0-0 Bahrain
T 15/11 05:00 Uzbequistão 1 0-0 Líbano 3 [0-0]
T 14/11 13:00 Suíça 0-1 Catar 1 [0-0]
T 16/10 21:45 México 2 0-1 Chile 2 [0-0]
T 16/10 20:00 Colômbia 3-1 Costa Rica [1-1]
T 16/10 14:45 Suécia 1 1-1 Eslováquia 1 [0-0]
T 16/10 14:45 Dinamarca 2-0 Áustria 2 [1-0]
T 16/10 14:45 Bélgica 1 1-1 Holanda 2 [1-1]
T 16/10 14:00 Brasil 2 1-0 Argentina 5 [0-0]
T 16/10 12:15 Bahrain 4-1 Myanmar [1-0]
T 16/10 12:00 Irão 1 2-1 Bolívia [1-0]
T 16/10 11:30 Omã 1 0-0 Equador 1 [0-0]
T 16/10 08:00 China 2-0 Síria
T 16/10 06:35 Japão 4-3 Uruguai
T 15/10 14:45 Croácia 3 2-1 Jordânia 2 [1-0]
T 15/10 14:00 Arábia Saudita 1-1 Iraque 1 [0-0]
T 15/10 12:30 Kuwait 0-4 Austrália 1 [0-2]
T 14/10 12:00 Escócia 1-3 Portugal 1 [0-1]
T 13/10 07:35 China 0-0 India
T 12/10 20:30 Perú 3-0 Chile [0-0]
T 12/10 11:30 Catar 1 4-3 Equador 1 3 [2-0]
T 12/10 09:15 Sri Lanka 1-4 Malásia [1-0]
T 12/10 08:00 Singapura 2-0 Mongólia [0-0]
T 12/10 06:35 Japão 3-0 Panamá [1-0]
T 11/10 21:30 México 2 3-2 Costa Rica 3 [1-2]
T 11/10 15:00 França 1 2-2 Islândia 4 [0-1]
T 11/10 14:45 País de Gales 1-4 Espanha [0-3]
T 11/10 13:45 Argentina 4-0 Iraque 2 [1-0]
T 11/10 12:15 Bahrain 0-1 Síria [0-1]
T 11/10 12:00 Kuwait 2 1-0 Líbano 2 [0-0]
T 11/10 08:00 Hong Kong 3 0-1 Tailândia 3 [0-1]
T 10/10 14:45 Itália 2 1-1 Ucrânia 2 [0-0]
T 10/10 14:00 Albânia 1 0-0 Jordânia 5 [0-0]
T 11/09 20:00 Colômbia 4 0-0 Argentina 3 [0-0]
T 12/06 09:05 Japão 4-2 Paraguai [0-1]
T 10/06 10:00 Áustria 2 0-3 Brasil 1 [0-1]
T 09/06 11:00 Letónia 2 1-3 Azerbaijão 1 [0-1]
T 08/06 11:00 Irão 1-0 Lituânia [0-0]
T 02/06 20:00 México 1-0 Escócia [1-0]
T 02/06 07:30 Tailândia 0-2 China 3 [0-1]
T 31/05 10:00 Roménia 3 3-2 Chile 1 1 [1-1]
T 26/05 07:35 China 1-0 Myanmar
T 25/05 08:00 Quénia 1 0-1 Suazilândia [0-0]
T 27/03 22:00 México 0-1 Croácia [0-0]
T 27/03 20:00 Islândia 1 1-3 Perú [1-1]
T 27/03 11:50 Rússia 2 1-3 França 1 [0-1]
T 27/03 11:00 Georgia 1 2-0 Estónia 1 [2-0]
T 27/03 09:00 Uganda 1 0-0 Malaui 1 [0-0]
T 27/03 08:20 Japão 2 1-2 Ucrânia 2 [1-1]
T 26/03 03:35 China 1-4 República Checa 1 [1-0]
T 23/03 22:00 México 2 3-0 Islândia 4 [1-0]
T 23/03 20:30 Perú 2 2-0 Croácia 2 [1-0]
T 21/03 09:00 África do Sul 1-1 Angola 3 [0-1]
T 11/01 06:30 Indonésia 0-6 Islândia [0-1]
T 13/11 09:00 Arménia 1 3-2 Chipre 2 [2-0]
T 09/11 06:30 Singapura 2 0-1 Líbano 3 [0-1]
T 10/10 06:30 Japão 3-3 Haiti
T 13/06 20:00 Equador 2 3-0 El Salvador 2 [1-0]
T 13/06 06:05 Austrália 0-4 Brasil [0-1]
T 10/06 17:00 Granada 1-2 Bermuda
T 08/06 20:30 Venezuela 1 1-1 Equador 2 [1-1]
T 05/06 13:45 Macedónia 2 0-0 Turquia 3 [0-0]
T 01/06 20:30 México 1 3-1 Irlanda 1 [2-0]
T 28/03 10:00 Georgia 3 5-0 Letónia 4 [2-0]
T 18/03 03:30 Irão 0-1 Iraque
T 15/01 02:35 Islândia 0-1 Chile
T 14/01 02:35 China 1-1 Croácia
T 11/01 06:35 Chile 1-1 Croácia
T 10/01 12:00 Camarões 1-1 Zimbabué [1-1]
T 10/01 07:00 China 0-2 Islândia
T 09/01 09:00 Marrocos 0-1 Finlândia [0-1]
T 04/01 08:30 Tunísia 2-0 Uganda [1-0]
T 15/11 08:00 Quénia 1-0 Libéria [0-0]
T 08/11 07:00 Vietname 3-2 Indonésia 1 [1-1]
T 11/10 08:00 Hong Kong 1 2-0 Singapura 1 [1-0]
T 08/06 14:45 Portugal 7-0 Estónia 1 [3-0]
T 07/06 03:00 Dinamarca 4-0 Bulgária 1 [1-0]
T 01/06 20:30 Guatemala 2 1-1 Venezuela 1 [0-0]
T 01/06 12:00 Estónia 1 2-0 Andorra [1-0]
T 01/06 12:00 Rússia 1-2 República Checa [1-0]
T 31/05 14:45 Irlanda 1-2 Bielorrússia 1 [0-1]
T 31/05 14:30 Áustria 2-1 Malta 1 [2-0]
T 31/05 14:15 Sérvia 3 3-1 Israel 1 [1-0]
T 31/05 09:00 Quénia 1-1 Sudão
T 31/05 07:00 Vietname 1 2-0 Síria [2-0]
T 30/05 13:30 Suécia 0-0 Eslovénia 3 [0-0]
T 29/05 21:30 Brasil 4 2-0 Panamá 3 [1-0]
T 28/05 20:00 El Salvador 1-3 Perú [0-1]
T 28/05 17:30 México 3 1-0 Paraguai 2 [1-0]
T 28/05 10:15 Suíça 1 1-2 Bélgica [1-1]
T 28/05 07:30 Myanmar 2 0-0 Malásia 2 [0-0]
T 27/05 22:00 Costa Rica 1 2-1 Venezuela 1 [1-1]
T 27/05 12:00 Togo 1 1-0 Zâmbia 2 [1-0]
T 27/05 12:00 República Checa 6-0 Malta [3-0]
T 27/05 11:30 Eslováquia 3-1 Georgia [1-0]
T 25/05 11:00 Sérvia 1 2-1 Chipre 2 [2-1]
T 24/05 21:30 Panamá 2 0-0 Venezuela [0-0]
T 29/03 08:45 Malásia 0-0 Macau [0-0]
T 24/03 07:45 Singapura 2-1 Myanmar [1-0]
T 10/02 20:36 México 1 2-0 Senegal 2 [0-0]
T 02/02 19:00 Venezuela 1 1-0 Costa Rica 2 [0-0]
T 15/12 19:00 Costa Rica 1-0 Nicarágua [0-0]
T 14/11 02:00 Hong Kong 2-0 Macau
T 08/10 05:00 Laos 1-3 Malásia
T 08/09 20:00 Colômbia 1-1 Perú
T 31/08 09:30 India 0-0 Nepal
T 11/06 06:00 Japão 4-0 Iraque
T 10/06 21:00 Brasil 1-0 Honduras
T 09/06 09:00 Uganda 1-1 Gambia
T 03/06 21:30 Panamá 1-1 Equador
T 03/06 21:00 Perú 1-1 México
T 31/03 20:00 Perú 0-1 Venezuela
T 30/03 21:00 Jamaica 3-0 Cuba
T 28/03 21:30 México 1-0 Equador
T 04/01 02:00 Iraque 0-1 Irão
T 31/12 02:00 Catar 2-2 Omã
T 18/11 19:00 Chile 1-2 Uruguai
T 14/10 06:45 Japão 0-4 Brasil
T 13/10 10:30 Omã 0-3 Uruguai
T 06/10 08:00 India 2-3 Palestina
T 09/09 21:00 Brasil 1-0 Equador
T 09/09 20:00 Chile 1-0 Haiti
T 09/09 11:30 Catar 0-2 Perú
T 09/09 07:35 China 1-1 Jordânia
T 02/09 12:00 Níger 2-0 Uganda
T 29/06 07:35 China 1-3 Mali
T 06/06 19:30 Japão 4-3 Zâmbia
T 06/06 15:00 Brasil 1-0 Sérvia
T 03/06 15:00 Brasil 4-0 Panamá
T 03/06 14:30 Suíça 2-0 Perú
T 31/05 20:00 Panamá 1-1 Sérvia
T 30/05 20:30 Chile 3-2 Egito
T 30/05 08:00 Irão 1-1 Angola
T 28/05 21:30 México 3-0 Israel
T 27/05 15:00 França 4-0 Noruega
Contacte-nos