8th April 6:08am (GMT-5)

Resultados de amanhã

Adjou 09/04 07:00 Otterup B&IK - Odder IGF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 07:30 Hedensted IF - BK Marienlyst ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 07:30 Skjold IF Saeby - Viby IF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 07:45 Fremad Amager - Skive IK ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 VRI - FC Djursland ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 Nykoebing FC - Naestved BK ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 Holbaek - Skovshoved IF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 Slagelse BI - BK Avarta ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 Hillerod Fodbold - FA 2000 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 BK Frem - FC Helsingoer ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj BK ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 08:00 B 93 Copenhaga - Vanlose IF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Casale FBC - AC Prato 1908 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Vado FC - USD Lavagnese 1919 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 ASD Bra - US Fezzanese 1930 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Alzano - AC Legnano 1913 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Hordur I - IF Vestri
Adjou 09/04 09:00 SS Tritium - Nibionnoggiono ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Dro Calcio - Milano City FC ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 AC Mestre - GSD Ambrosiana ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Chions 1972 - AC Belluno 1905 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 US Breno - Forli FC ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Citta di Anagni - FC Aprilia ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 AC Nardo - ASD Team Altamura ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 ASD Grassina - US Grosseto ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 US Palermo - Giugliano Calcio ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Monterosi FC - AC Bastia 1924 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 AC Sangiustese - VASTOGIRARDI ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 09:00 Muravera - ASD Vis Artena ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 UMF Skallagrímur - Ymir ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Midas - Km Reykjavik
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Kfb - Vidir Gardur
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Lettir - Reynir Sandgerdi
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Kordrengir - Skandinavia
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Blix - UMF Njardvik
Adjou 09/04 10:00 UMF Samherjar - Nokkvi
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Throttur Vogar - K. Aegir
Adjou 09/04 10:00 TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur Gota ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Huginn Hottur - Sindri Hofn ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 PFK Zaqatala - Moik Baku ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Zira FK II - FC Kapaz ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Al-Sareeh - Al Aqaba ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 KI Klaksvik - Eb/Streymur ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Skala IF - AB Argir ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 10:00 Hviti Ridarinn - KFS
Adjou 09/04 10:30 BFC Daugava - FS Metta/Lu ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 Motorlet - TJ Stechovice ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 CD Lugo B - Estradense ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 Bergantinos CF - RC Villalbes ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 SD Compostela - UD Patosaco ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 Alondras CF - Arosa SC ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 CD Arenteiro - Pontellas ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 Ourense CF - CD Choco ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 UD Somozas - UD Ourense ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:00 CD Barco - CSD Arzua ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:15 Al Khoor - Al Wakrah ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 11:30 Parnu JK - Parnu JK Vaprus ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 12:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 12:05 Al Hazem - Al Adalh FC ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 12:30 FK Liepaja - Rigas FS ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 12:30 IK Tord - Dalstorps IF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:00 RW Ahlen - TuS Erndtebruck ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:00 Taftea IK - Skelleftea FF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:00 UMEA FC AKADEMI - Bodens BK ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:00 Gottne IF - Piteaa IF ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:00 FC Kray - SC Velbert ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:15 FC Utrecht - Ajax ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:25 Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:30 Assyriska BK - Ullareds IK ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:30 TVD Velbert - Niederwenigern ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:30 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:30 FC Kleve - SV 19 Straelen ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:30 SC Cham - FC Bavois ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:30 SSVg Velbert - SF Baumberg ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 13:45 Al Wahda Club Mecca - Al Raed ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 14:45 Calcio Lecco - AC Gozzano ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 14:45 AZ Picerno - Potenza Calcio ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 14:45 AC Cesena - AC FeralpiSálo ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 14:45 SSC Bari - Rende Calcio 1968 ( H2H )
Adjou 09/04 15:00 Republica do Congo - Níger ( H2H )
Contacte-nos