10th July 10:38pm (GMT-5)

Resultados de ontem

T 09/07 14:15 CD Tondela 3 1-3 FC Porto 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 09/07 13:00 Everton 3 1-1 Southampton 3 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
T 09/07 13:30 SD Eibar 3 0-0 CD Leganés 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 09/07 15:45 Hellas Verona FC 3 2-2 Inter 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 09/07 13:30 SPAL 2013 0-3 Udinese [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
T 09/07 18:47 Niva Brest 3-3 Region ( Pred )
T 09/07 16:15 Region 5-12 MiX Brest ( Pred )
T 09/07 08:05 Smolevichi II 1 1-2 Isloch II [0-1] ( Pred )
T 09/07 12:00 KyPa 3 2-0 Union Plaani 2 [2-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 11:55 TKT 2 1-0 JanPa 2 [1-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 11:25 Tuusulan Palloseura 1 5-2 Nopsa [2-2] ( Pred )
T 09/07 13:00 Tente 1 2 3-1 FS Rakari 2 [3-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 03:55 Deren 3 1-2 FC Ulaanbaatar 2 [1-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 13:45 Maksatransport 1 3 5-6 JK Loo 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 12:00 Keila JK II 2 1-2 FC Otepaa 1 2 [0-1] ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:00 SC Cambuur 11-0 Ons Sneek 1 [5-0] ( Pred H2H )
T 09/07 12:30 ASC St Paul 1-4 St. Andra Lav [1-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 11:30 Boradigah Moscovo 2-1 Troitsk 1 [2-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 10:30 Managua FC 1 4-1 San Judas 1 1 [1-1] ( Pred )
T 09/07 05:00 FK Rosich 17-1 Kupavna 1 1 [5-1] ( Pred )
T 09/07 04:25 Red Munich 12-16 BVB ( Pred )
T 09/07 03:05 BVB 10-9 Blue London ( Pred )
T 09/07 00:05 Merseyside 8-8 BVB ( Pred )
T 09/07 17:01 Inter+ 3-6 Real+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 16:24 Inter+ 4-7 Juventus+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 15:05 Zenit+ 5-5 Ajax+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 15:05 Juventus+ 5-5 Real+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 20:35 Indigo+ 2-2 Sunrise+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 20:15 Viper+ 5-3 Flame+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 05:25 Colombia+ 2-0 Germany+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 05:23 France+ 0-0 Spain+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 03:55 France+ 1-1 Germany+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 03:00 Borussia D+ 0-5 Roma+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 23:57 Brasil+ 2-1 Chile+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 02:40 Brasil+ 2-5 Chile+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 02:16 Argentina+ 4-5 Brasil+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 02:13 Palmeiras+ 1-5 Gremio+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 18:00 Alpha+ 3-2 Mirage+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 10:08 Beijing+ 3-0 Tokyo+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 09:53 Shanghai+ 1-3 Osaka+ ( Pred )
T 09/07 22:05 Dachniki 4-5 Diavoly ( Pred )
T 09/07 21:40 Drozdy 6-2 Svyatye ( Pred )
T 09/07 21:15 Soroki 5-5 Dachniki ( Pred )
T 09/07 20:50 Diavoly 7-6 Drozdy ( Pred )
T 09/07 20:25 Soroki 4-4 Svyatye ( Pred )
T 09/07 20:00 Drozdy 8-2 Dachniki ( Pred )
T 09/07 19:35 Diavoly 3-7 Svyatye ( Pred )
T 09/07 19:10 Drozdy 5-6 Soroki ( Pred )
T 09/07 18:45 Svyatye 2-4 Dachniki ( Pred )
T 09/07 18:20 Diavoly 5-4 Soroki ( Pred )
T 09/07 16:10 Kambrijcy 2-6 Drakony ( Pred )
T 09/07 15:50 Yastreby 8-3 Skaligery ( Pred )
T 09/07 15:25 Shakery 7-6 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
T 09/07 15:05 Drakony 3-8 Yastreby ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:45 Shakery 6-6 Skaligery ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:25 Yastreby 5-8 Kambrijcy ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:05 Drakony 3-6 Skaligery ( Pred )
T 09/07 13:35 Yastreby 5-3 Shakery ( Pred )
T 09/07 12:55 Drakony 6-4 Shakery ( Pred )
T 09/07 11:40 Aristocratas 7-6 Orly ( Pred )
T 09/07 11:20 Brodyagi 5-8 Pushkari ( Pred )
T 09/07 10:40 Orly 8-4 Brodyagi ( Pred )
T 09/07 10:11 Gornyaki 6-4 Pushkari ( Pred )
T 09/07 09:25 Orly 4-3 Pushkari ( Pred )
T 09/07 09:05 Brodyagi 4-5 Gornyaki ( Pred )
T 09/07 08:25 Orly 5-6 Gornyaki ( Pred )
T 09/07 07:30 Yuzhane 5-3 Zebry ( Pred )
T 09/07 07:10 Grify 5-6 Volki ( Pred )
T 09/07 06:45 Fialki 7-5 Yuzhane ( Pred )
T 09/07 06:25 Zebry 7-4 Grify ( Pred )
T 09/07 06:00 Fialki 4-5 Volki ( Pred )
T 09/07 05:40 Grify 6-7 Yuzhane ( Pred )
T 09/07 04:55 Grify 5-3 Fialki ( Pred )
T 09/07 04:35 Volki 6-2 Yuzhane ( Pred )
T 09/07 03:15 Pavliny 6-8 Klinki ( Pred )
T 09/07 02:30 Gonchary 4-7 Pavliny ( Pred )
T 09/07 02:10 Klinki 5-4 Kampaniytsy ( Pred )
T 09/07 01:45 Gonchary 7-5 Kanareyki ( Pred )
T 09/07 00:20 Kanareyki 6-6 Pavliny ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:15 The Reds B 2-7 Dynamo Hana [1-2] ( Pred )
T 09/07 13:00 Rom Star 3-8 Royal Flush B [2-2] ( Pred )
T 09/07 11:05 Mogilev leshoz 2 3-2 Himvolokno [2-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:35 Filini 1 2 5-3 ASNL [1-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:30 Feniks Minsk 4-2 Uros Blancos [1-1] ( Pred )
T 09/07 13:30 Destroy 6-0 Krek-O-Rama [1-0] ( Pred )
T 09/07 11:15 Gana + 4-0 Tanzânia + ( Pred )
T 09/07 09:30 Angola + 0-1 Gana + ( Pred )
T 09/07 08:55 Marrocos + 2-4 Egito + ( Pred )
T 09/07 07:00 Marrocos + 2-3 Gana + ( Pred )
T 09/07 14:15 Mjallby AIF 3 0-0 Malmo FF 4 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
Contacte-nos